Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike David Griffiths male Senior Vanelli-Project GO 00:19:45 30.38 Mph
2 TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
3 TT Bike Anthony Jones male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:20:49 28.823 Mph
4 TT Bike Simon Adcook male Vet Team Bottrill 00:21:01 28.549 Mph
5 TT Bike Ben Phillips male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:22:00 27.273 Mph
6 TT Bike Phil Willoughby male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:22:26 26.746 Mph
7 TT Bike Darrel Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
8 TT Bike Craig Brindley male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
9 TT Bike Gareth Williams male Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
10 TT Bike Martin Lines male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:44 26.393 Mph
11 TT Bike Niall Foster male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
12 TT Bike Daniel Wyatt male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
13 TT Bike David Ackerley male Vet Transition Race Team 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
14 TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
15 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
16 TT Bike George Comins male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
17 TT Bike Ryan Williams male Senior Merthyr CC 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
18 TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
19 TT Bike Dan Laasna Reuter male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
20 TT Bike Ian Gibson male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
21 TT Bike Josh Townsend male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
22 TT Bike Roger Wood male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:24:47 24.21 Mph
23 TT Bike Ryan James male Senior Ufit Tri Team 00:24:57 24.048 Mph
24 TT Bike Adrian Osborn male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
25 TT Bike Rachel Bridger female Vet Ufit Tri Team 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
26 TT Bike Ryan Jones male Senior Abercynon Road Club 00:27:43 21.648 Mph
27 TT Bike Bill Snowdon male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:28:24 21.127 Mph
28 TT Bike Gareth Hill male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
29 TT Bike Luke Macdonald male Senior Ufit Tri Team 00:29:46 20.157 Mph
30 TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC 00:31:26 19.088 Mph
31 TT Bike Michael Henson male Senior Ufit Tri Team 00:32:31 18.452 Mph
31 TT Bike Luke Pryce male Senior Ufit Tri Team 00:32:31 18.452 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Nicholas Forbes male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mathew Atkins male Vet Ufit Tri Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Geoff Edgerton male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Eamonn Sheridan male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Myers male City Cycle Couriers RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Caryl Williams female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Marks male Vet Ufit Tri Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Jason Streather male PDQ Cycle Coaching Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Phil Guy male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben Pleasants male Senior Ufit Tri Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Marco Marletta male Vet Cardiff Jif
DNS(A) TT Bike Deborah Sheridan female Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Owen male Vet Ufit Tri Team
DNS TT Bike Ross Morgan male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Emma Wyatt female Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Jessica Rhodes-jones female Senior AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike Michael Walsh male Senior Bikestrong-KTM
DNS TT Bike David Leighton male Vet Severn Road Club
DNS TT Bike Rob Scott male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT
DNS TT Bike James Richards male Vet Viceroys Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Nicola Emerson female Vet Hereford Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Smith male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Calum Cheshire male Veloflow CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike B Xavier Disley male C5 AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike Richard Rees male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Parnowski male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT
DNS TT Bike Brian Parker male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Gerry Bowditch male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Catherine Colleypriest female Vet Wenvoe Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Stephen Landeg male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Steven Madeley male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Shane Davies male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo
DNS TT Bike Stephen Taylor male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo