Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Rachel Bridger Ufit Tri Team Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Catherine Colleypriest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Mathew Atkins Ufit Tri Team Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Paul Owen Ufit Tri Team Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Ryan Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Michael Henson Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Emma Wyatt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Bill Snowdon Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Caryl Williams Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Ryan James Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Nicola Emerson Hereford Triathlon Club Female Vet
16 09:16:00 Ben Pleasants Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Luke MacDonald Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Nicholas Forbes Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Simon Marks Ufit Tri Team Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 George Comins Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
28 09:28:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Ryan Williams Merthyr CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 David Ackerley Transition Race Team Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Shane Davies Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Luke Pryce Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
39 09:39:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Craig Brindley Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
42 09:42:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Ian Myers City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
46 09:46:00 James Richards Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Daniel Wyatt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Calum Cheshire VELOFLOW CC Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Stephen Taylor Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
52 09:52:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Ben Phillips Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Michael Walsh Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
68 10:08:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
70 10:10:00 David Griffiths Moriarty Bikes-Project GO Male Senior