Addiscombe CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jul-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 14-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ryan Christensen male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 00:20:10 29.752 Mph
2 TT Bike Tim Lynch male Senior London Dynamo 00:20:12 29.703 Mph
3 TT Bike Nicholas Fennell male Senior Thanet RC 00:20:23 29.436 Mph
4 TT Bike Paul Burton male Senior Paceline RT 00:20:25 29.388 Mph
5 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:21:00 28.571 Mph
6 TT Bike Ben Elliott male Senior C and N Cycles RT 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
7 TT Bike Grant Woodthorpe male Vet Twickenham CC 00:21:12 28.302 Mph
8 TT Bike Edward Hales male Vet London Dynamo 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
9 TT Bike Stefan Gloyn male Senior Army Cycling 00:21:25 28.016 Mph
10 TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
11 TT Bike Lukas Nerurkar male Espoir VC de Londres 00:21:34 27.821 Mph
12 TT Bike Harry Ives male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
13 TT Bike John Franklin male Senior Twickenham CC 00:21:56 27.356 Mph
14 TT Bike Mark Baker male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
15 TT Bike Ian Bray male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:21:59 27.293 Mph
16 TT Bike Dale Lush male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
17 TT Bike Michael Gates male Senior C and N Cycles RT 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
18 TT Bike David Bagdan male Senior Oxonian CC 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
19 TT Bike Jim Burdett male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
20 TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling 00:22:18 26.906 Mph
21 TT Bike James Seymour male Senior Epsom CC 00:22:27 26.726 Mph
22 TT Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
23 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior Memorial - Santos 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
24 TT Bike Tobias Nilsson male Senior Pearson Cycling Club 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
25 TT Bike Ross Vart male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
26 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:22:44 26.393 Mph
27 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
28 TT Bike Ewan Mitchell male Senior Optima Racing Team 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
29 TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
30 TT Bike Moustafa Fawzy male Vet Paceline RT 00:23:10 25.899 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Smith male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
32 TT Bike Ragnar Laan male Vet Twickenham CC 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
33 TT Bike Simon Smythe male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
34 TT Bike Daniel Lloyd male Espoir VC de Londres 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
34 TT Bike Nigel Langridge male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:23:37 25.406 Mph
36 TT Bike Sam Dix male Vet trainSharp 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
37 TT Bike Colin Harrison male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
38 TT Bike Judah Rand male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:23:56 25.07 Mph
39 TT Bike James Leach male Senior Imperial Racing Team 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
40 TT Bike Jason Hunter male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
41 TT Bike Flora Perkins female Espoir VC de Londres 00:24:07 24.879 Mph
42 TT Bike Russell Thorne-Jones male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
43 TT Bike Gavin Hughes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
44 TT Bike Olivia Matthews female Senior Clapham Chasers 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
45 TT Bike Carys Lloyd female Junior VC de Londres 00:24:18 24.691 Mph
46 TT Bike Ione Johnson female Senior Team LDN 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
47 TT Bike Richard Llewellyn male Vet Imperial Racing Team 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
48 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:24:44 24.259 Mph
49 TT Bike Craig Wilson male Vet Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
49 TT Bike Amber Junker Brameld female Espoir VC de Londres 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
51 TT Bike Malc Duncan male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 00:25:02 23.968 Mph
52 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:25:04 23.936 Mph
53 TT Bike Jamie Freeland male Vet South London Harriers 00:25:11 23.825 Mph
54 TT Bike Simon Trehearn male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
55 TT Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
55 TT Bike Mark Cawood male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
57 TT Bike Sophie Driscoll female Senior Thanet RC 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
58 TT Bike David Prom male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 00:25:45 23.301 Mph
59 TT Bike Lenka Vackova female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:25:58 23.107 Mph
60 TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg 00:26:00 23.077 Mph
61 TT Bike Molly Savill female Senior Albarosa CC 00:26:09 22.945 Mph
62 TT Bike Emma Keiller female Espoir Tofauti Everyone Active 00:26:19 22.799 Mph
63 TT Bike Ian Newbold male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:26:20 22.785 Mph
64 TT Bike Robert Royle-Evatt male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
65 TT Bike Richard Payn male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:26:49 22.374 Mph
66 TT Bike Rachel Coe-O'Brien female Senior South London Harriers 00:26:53 22.319 Mph
67 TT Bike Jonathan Gough male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:26:56 22.277 Mph
68 TT Bike Phoebe Roche female Espoir WXC World Racing 00:26:58 22.25 Mph
68 TT Bike Peter Longworth male Vet South London Harriers 00:26:58 22.25 Mph
70 TT Bike Brian Jones male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:26:59 22.236 Mph
71 TT Bike Eva Zsigoova female Senior ...a3crg 00:27:39 21.7 Mph
72 TT Bike Daniel Quinn male Vet South London Harriers 00:27:41 21.674 Mph
73 TT Bike Tracy Wilkinson-Begg female Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 00:27:53 21.518 Mph
74 TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC 00:28:06 21.352 Mph
75 TT Bike Nick McNamara male Vet South London Harriers 00:28:07 21.34 Mph
76 TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC 00:28:22 21.152 Mph
77 TT Bike James Pearce male Vet Cranleigh Cycling Club 00:30:20 19.78 Mph
78 TT Bike Charlotte Hyde female Senior Pearson Cycling Club 00:30:48 19.481 Mph
79 TT Bike Patrick O'Brien male Vet South London Harriers 00:30:53 19.428 Mph
80 TT Bike Maria David female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:31:26 19.088 Mph
81 TT Bike Carolyn McNamara female Vet South London Harriers 00:32:16 18.595 Mph
82 TT Bike Hilary Walker female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:32:39 18.377 Mph
83 TT Bike Rosslyn Young female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:32:53 18.246 Mph
84 TT Bike Jan Farmer female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:33:04 18.145 Mph
DNF TT Bike Joel Evans male Senior Hargroves Cycles CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Steve McMenamin male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Charlotte McGreevy female Espoir Liv AWOL
DNS(A) TT Bike Stuart Mitchell male Senior Windrush Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Rhiannon Northeast female Senior Optima Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Aron Kelly male Senior New Forest CC
DNS TT Bike Andy Critchlow male Vet Norwood Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Colin Barton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Beales male Vet Pearson Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Isabel Sharp female Espoir Estrella Bikes
DNS TT Bike Scott Leeson male London Dynamo Claim
DNS TT Bike Tom Cosgrove male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties)
DNS TT Bike Jennifer Clark female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike David Marshall male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS TT Bike Alice Lethbridge female Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Martin Yardley male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs