City Cycle Couriers RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/JENNYCLIFF
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:25.0 0 Mph
2 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior 02:28.0 0 Mph
3 Kirk Vickers Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 02:30.0 0 Mph
4 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:49.0 0 Mph
5 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 02:55.0 0 Mph
6 Tim McEvoy Male Vet www.giant-helston.co.uk 02:57.0 0 Mph
7 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 02:59.0 0 Mph
8 Marc Course Male Vet Alltrax 03:01.0 0 Mph
9 Daniel Strong Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 03:02.0 0 Mph
10 Harry Loader Male Senior Team Bottrill 03:03.0 0 Mph
10 Rob Scott Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 03:03.0 0 Mph
12 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:04.0 0 Mph
13 Abe Reid Male Junior Dartmoor Velo 03:07.0 0 Mph
14 Joshua Clark Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 03:09.0 0 Mph
14 Oliver Allen Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 03:09.0 0 Mph
16 Ben Causon Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:12.0 0 Mph
17 Joshua Lester Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:13.0 0 Mph
18 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Brother.UK Fusion RT 03:15.0 0 Mph
19 Nigel Polkinghorne Male Vet Duchy Velo 03:18.0 0 Mph
20 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 03:19.0 0 Mph
20 Jack Wilson Male Junior Wheal Velocity 03:19.0 0 Mph
20 Lasse Karrasch Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:19.0 0 Mph
23 Gidon Reid Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 03:20.0 0 Mph
24 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 03:21.0 0 Mph
25 Craig Morris Male Senior Newquay Velo 03:25.0 0 Mph
26 Andrew Parnowski Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 03:26.0 0 Mph
27 Craig Woodward Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:34.0 0 Mph
28 Angharad Berriman Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:36.0 0 Mph
29 James Manthorp Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 03:38.0 0 Mph
30 William Hornby Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 03:41.0 0 Mph
31 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:42.0 0 Mph
32 Henry Howells Male Junior Mid Devon CC 03:45.0 0 Mph
33 James Hywel-Davies Male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 03:46.0 0 Mph
34 David Bennett Male Vet Essa Cycling Club 03:51.0 0 Mph
35 James Fosbery Male Espoir Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:55.0 0 Mph
36 Matt Thorne Male Senior YOGI Cycling 04:00.0 0 Mph
37 Jane Allison Female Vet YOGI Cycling 04:02.0 0 Mph
38 Dean Cornish Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 04:08.0 0 Mph
39 Mark Cutting Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 04:45.0 0 Mph
40 Keith Parsons Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 05:48.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Matthew Adair Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0
DNS(A) Lisa Crawford Female Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Henry Irvine Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Marvin Laing Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Simon Medlyn Male Senior PSSA Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Stephen Payne Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Andrew White Male Senior Bpm Coaching 00:00.0