1 |
10:01:00 |
|
Rob Scott |
Road Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Senior |
2 |
10:02:00 |
|
Jane Allison |
Road Bike |
|
Female |
Vet |
3 |
10:03:00 |
|
Martina Geraghty |
Road Bike |
Penzance Wheelers CC |
Female |
Vet |
4 |
10:04:00 |
|
Lisa Crawford |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Female |
Vet |
5 |
10:05:00 |
|
Angharad Berriman |
Road Bike |
Penzance Wheelers CC |
Female |
Vet |
6 |
10:06:00 |
|
Nicole Coates |
Road Bike |
|
Female |
Senior |
7 |
10:07:00 |
|
Keith Parsons |
Road Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Vet |
8 |
10:08:00 |
|
Matt Thorne |
Road Bike |
|
Open |
Senior |
9 |
10:09:00 |
|
Mark Cutting |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Vet |
10 |
10:10:00 |
|
Andrew Parnowski |
Road Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Vet |
11 |
10:11:00 |
|
Craig Woodward |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Vet |
12 |
10:12:00 |
|
Dean Cornish |
Road Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Vet |
13 |
10:13:00 |
|
Gidon Reid |
Road Bike |
Tavistock Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
14 |
10:14:00 |
|
Dean Wickett |
Road Bike |
Launceston Velo |
Open |
Senior |
15 |
10:15:00 |
|
Marvin Laing |
Road Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Vet |
16 |
10:16:00 |
|
Abe Reid |
Road Bike |
Dartmoor Velo |
Open |
Espoir |
17 |
10:17:00 |
|
Tony Symons |
Road Bike |
Tavistock Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
18 |
10:18:00 |
|
James Manthorp |
Road Bike |
Chew Valley Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
19 |
10:19:00 |
|
Stephen Payne |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Vet |
20 |
10:20:00 |
|
Craig Morris |
Road Bike |
Newquay Velo |
Open |
Senior |
21 |
10:21:00 |
|
Simon Medlyn |
Road Bike |
PSSA Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
22 |
10:22:00 |
|
Marc Course |
Road Bike |
Alltrax |
Open |
Vet |
23 |
10:23:00 |
|
Matthew Adair |
Road Bike |
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
Open |
Senior |
24 |
10:24:00 |
|
Peter Norris |
Road Bike |
Cycle Sport South Hams |
Open |
Vet |
25 |
10:25:00 |
|
David Bennett |
Road Bike |
|
Open |
Vet |
26 |
10:26:00 |
|
William Hornby |
Road Bike |
Cycle Sport South Hams |
Open |
Vet |
27 |
10:27:00 |
|
Daniel Strong |
Road Bike |
Tavistock Whs CC |
Open |
Senior |
28 |
10:28:00 |
|
Ben Causon |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Vet |
29 |
10:29:00 |
|
Jack Wilson |
Road Bike |
Wheal Velocity |
Open |
Espoir |
30 |
10:30:00 |
|
Simon Green |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Senior |
31 |
10:31:00 |
|
Henry Howells |
Road Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Espoir |
32 |
10:32:00 |
|
Lasse Karrasch |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Senior |
33 |
10:33:00 |
|
Harry Loader |
Road Bike |
Team Bottrill |
Open |
Senior |
34 |
10:34:00 |
|
Joshua Lester |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Senior |
35 |
10:35:00 |
|
Andrew White |
Road Bike |
Bpm Coaching |
Open |
Senior |
36 |
10:36:00 |
|
James Fosbery |
Road Bike |
Abellio - SFA Racing Team |
Open |
Senior |
37 |
10:37:00 |
|
Joe Parrott |
Road Bike |
Bpm Coaching |
Open |
Senior |
38 |
10:38:00 |
|
Joshua Clark |
Road Bike |
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
Open |
Senior |
39 |
10:39:00 |
|
Oliver Allen |
Road Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Espoir |
40 |
10:40:00 |
|
Tim Mcevoy |
Road Bike |
www.giant-helston.co.uk |
Open |
Vet |
41 |
10:41:00 |
|
Nigel Polkinghorne |
Road Bike |
Duchy Velo |
Open |
Vet |
42 |
10:42:00 |
|
Henry Irvine |
Road Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
44 |
10:44:00 |
|
James Cartlidge |
Road Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Senior |
46 |
10:46:00 |
|
James Hywel-davies |
Road Bike |
Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles |
Open |
Senior |
48 |
10:48:00 |
|
Tom Nancarrow |
Road Bike |
|
Open |
Senior |
50 |
10:50:00 |
|
Kirk Vickers |
Road Bike |
Holohan Coaching Race Team |
Open |
Senior |
52 |
10:52:00 |
|
Josh Coyne |
Road Bike |
Bpm Coaching |
Open |
Senior |