Beachy Head CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/96
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 03:50.4 0 Mph
2 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 03:51.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 03:52.5 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Alex Byrne-smith male Senior LFGSS CC 04:08.2 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Peter Tadros male Vet trainSharp 04:08.5 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 04:13.3 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Ross Bernard male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:17.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Benjamin Tappenden male Senior trainSharp 04:32.6 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Dave Brothers male Vet Four4th 04:34.8 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Pete Morris male Vet Team TMC 04:36.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Nathan Russell male Senior trainSharp 04:36.3 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Matthew Smith male Senior Team TMC 04:37.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike James Gilmore male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 04:37.8 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Durham University Cycling Club 04:39.2 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ben Griffin male Senior Sussex Nomads CC 04:39.5 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 04:42.3 0 Mph
17 Road Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 04:46.3 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Gavin Ash male Senior Worthing Excelsior CC 04:51.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Tomos Shaw male Senior Chichester City Riders 04:52.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Paul Fletcher male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:02.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike John Powell male Vet Team TMC 05:12.8 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Luke Carter male Vet Team TMC 05:15.7 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Martin East male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 05:16.1 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Aaron Davis male Senior Beachy Head CC 05:17.5 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Edward Tuckley male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 05:20.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jack Godfrey male Senior Beachy Head CC 05:21.2 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Alfred Bunyan male Junior Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 05:36.5 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Liam Stephens male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:39.6 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Peter Kilby male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:39.9 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Robert Lovett male Senior Bayeux Cycling Team 05:40.8 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Katie Love female Senior Beachy Head CC 05:42.4 0 Mph
32 Road Bike James Flint male Vet Beachy Head CC 05:47.1 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Damian Hilder male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:50.4 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Tobias Bunyan male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:53.9 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Mick Kelly male Vet Team Milton Keynes 06:00.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Alice Gilmore female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 06:13.8 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Ian Weston male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 06:21.6 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Maria Victoria Vazquez-tojeiro female Vet Crawley Wheelers 06:28.1 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Marcel Miller male Vet Beachy Head CC 06:35.3 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Louise Ryan female Senior Beachy Head CC 06:37.2 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Janet Clapton female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 06:44.6 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Cheryl Tidbury female Vet Beachy Head CC 08:19.0 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Craig Edkins male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dan Street male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samuel Brealey male Rue Morgue CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Peter Fry male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Norman Blissett male Vet trainSharp 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Woods male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Winter male Senior Bayeux Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Gillett male Vet In-Gear 00:00.0