Beachy Head CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/96
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Sam Winter Bayeux Cycling Team Male Senior
3 14:03:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Maria Victoria Vazquez-tojeiro Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Cheryl Tidbury Beachy Head CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Marcel Miller Beachy Head CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Louise Ryan Beachy Head CC Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Richard Gillett In-Gear Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Katie Love Beachy Head CC Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Liam Stephens Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Craig Edkins Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Ross Bernard Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Luke Carter Team ASL Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jack Godfrey Beachy Head CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Robert Lovett Bayeux Cycling Team Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Damian Hilder Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Aaron Davis Beachy Head CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Janet Clapton Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
27 14:27:00 Ian Weston Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Alice Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Female Junior
30 14:30:00 Michael Sleeman Durham University Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dave Brothers Four4th Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ben Griffin Sussex Nomads CC Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Samuel Brealey RUE MORGUE CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Norman Blissett trainSharp Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Benjamin Tappenden trainSharp Male Senior
41 14:41:00 James Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Male Junior
42 14:42:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet