Rugby Racing Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K11/10T
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike James Garrett Male Senior Rugby Velo 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
2 TT Bike Nick Cave Male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
3 TT Bike Paul Guest Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:21:33 27.842 Mph
4 TT Bike Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
5 TT Bike Mark Bottrill Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:21:51 27.46 Mph
6 TT Bike Peter Lloyd Male Vet Lindfield Coffee Works 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
7 TT Bike Simon Dighton Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
8 TT Bike Mark White Male Vet Mark White Coaching RT 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
8 TT Bike George Thorne Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
10 TT Bike Darren Rider Male Senior Team PB Performance 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
11 TT Bike Steven Loraine Male Vet Team Swift 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
12 TT Bike Martin Stanley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
13 TT Bike Stuart Quick Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
14 TT Bike Richard Howes Male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
15 TT Bike Rikky Hughes Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
16 TT Bike Paul Birkin Male Vet Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
17 TT Bike Andy Hazell Male Vet Nova Raiders CC 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
18 TT Bike Wayne Hughes Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
19 TT Bike David Garrett Male Vet Rugby Velo 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
20 TT Bike Richard Coleman Male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
21 TT Bike John Bourton Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:24:22 24.624 Mph Claim
22 TT Bike Mark Pascoe Male Senior Rugby Velo 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
23 TT Bike Christopher Huxley Male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
24 TT Bike Neal Whitford Male Senior Rugby Triathlon Club 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
25 TT Bike Daniel Clarke Male Senior Rugby Triathlon Club 00:24:51 24.145 Mph
26 TT Bike Linda Hubbard Male Vet Welland Valley CC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
27 TT Bike Olly Gould Male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
27 TT Bike Ellie Armstrong Male Senior Race Rapid 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
29 TT Bike John Shelton-Smith Male Vet Coalville Whs 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
30 TT Bike Alan Morris Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:25:30 23.529 Mph
31 TT Bike Mike Sirett Male Vet Rockingham Forest Wheelers 00:25:41 23.361 Mph
32 TT Bike Rod J Weston Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:25:44 23.316 Mph
33 TT Bike Stephen Cooke Male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club 00:25:59 23.092 Mph
33 TT Bike Vincent Jenkins Male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:25:59 23.092 Mph
35 TT Bike John Grumbley Male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:26:12 22.901 Mph
36 TT Bike Peter Cooper Male Vet Velo Club Rutland 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
37 TT Bike Steven Robinson Male Vet Coalville Whs 00:26:55 22.291 Mph
38 TT Bike James Lees Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:27:05 22.154 Mph
39 TT Bike Steve Walker Male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:27:29 21.831 Mph
40 TT Bike Roger Chappell Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:27:39 21.7 Mph
41 TT Bike Graham Hewson Male Vet Estrella Bikes 00:29:39 20.236 Mph
42 TT Bike Josephine Goodwin Male Vet Rugby Triathlon Club 00:30:49 19.47 Mph
43 TT Bike Jill Morris Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:32:47 18.302 Mph
44 TT Bike Robert Lane Male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:33:17 18.027 Mph
45 TT Bike Rebecca Wheaver Male Senior Rugby Triathlon Club 00:34:35 17.349 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Neil Pugh Male Vet Ride 24/7
DNS(A) TT Bike Phil Scott Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike David Dickerson Male Vet Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion
DNS(A) TT Bike Joel Ackers Male Espoir Innovation Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Jeremy Stone Male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Oliver Billing Male Senior Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Lynne Ewington Male Vet Velo Karbona
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Gibbons Male Vet Race Rapid
DNS(A) TT Bike Samantha Messenger Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Keith Fitzgerald Male Vet Stratford Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Grant Warwick Male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike John Davidson Male Vet Welland Valley CC Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike David Kiernan Male Vet Race Rapid
DNS(A) TT Bike David Schofield-Newton Male Vet Rugby Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Jessica Rhodes-Jones Male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Wright Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Tim Beaven Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion
DNS(A) TT Bike Rob Bennett Male Vet Ratae RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Wroblewski Male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Messenger Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Debbie Bradley Male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Grant Male Vet Chelmer CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Overton Male Vet Successcycling.co.uk
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Smith Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS(A) TT Bike David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Garry Shuker Male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Parsons Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS(A) TT Bike Gemma Johnson Male Senior Beacon Roads CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Spray Male Vet Ratae RC
DNS(A) TT Bike B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Ivan Waddington Male Vet Leicester Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Stallard Male Vet Stratford Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stuart Hughes Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club
DNS TT Bike Steve Mountford Male Vet Solihull CC
DNS TT Bike Edward Priddy Male Vet Solihull CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Miller Male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Peter Blackwell Male Vet Solihull CC
DNS TT Bike Martin Ryan Male Senior EvoVelo Racing
DNS TT Bike Geoff Platts Male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Aaron Ward Male Senior Burntwood Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Tony Ball Male Team Swift Claim
DNS TT Bike Simon Law Male Vet Race Rapid
DNS TT Bike John Pinfold Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Matthew Bottrill Male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike William Ackers Male Vet Innovation Racing
DNS TT Bike Luke Slater Male Senior Rugby Velo
DNS TT Bike Craig Hopkins Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club
DNS TT Bike Mark Cooper Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS TT Bike Darren Kitchener Male Vet Coventry Road Club
DNS TT Bike Sivio Cortis Male Vet Farnham RC
DNS TT Bike Paul Erskine Male Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands)
DNS TT Bike Paul Westwood Male Vet CC Giro
DNS TT Bike David Kimberley Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike David Barry Male Vet sportfagley
DNS TT Bike Paul Rolfe Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Richard Mercer Male Senior Rugby Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Dave Elliott Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jonny Bryan Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC