Rugby Racing Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Steve Walker Leamington C & AC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Hamish Mcdougall B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Josephine Goodwin Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Neal Whitford Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Sivio Cortis Farnham RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Erskine Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Westwood CC Giro Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Oliver Billing Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
52 14:52:00 Christian Fox B38/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Peter Lloyd N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Rolfe Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Richard Mercer Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Luke Slater Rugby Velo Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Neil Pugh Ride 24/7 Male Vet
64 15:04:00 William Ackers Innovation Racing Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Stuart Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Lynne Ewington Velo Karbona Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mark Pascoe Rugby Velo Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Martin Ryan EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Rebecca Wheaver Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior
90 15:30:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
91 15:31:00 David Schofield-newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
93 15:33:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Espoir
97 15:37:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Peter Cooper Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Aaron Ward Burntwood Triathlon Club Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Olly Gould Coventry Road Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Simon Law Race Rapid Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones AeroCoach Female Senior
107 15:47:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Ellie Armstrong Race Rapid Female Espoir
109 15:49:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet