vtta (kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 6.6 Miles
  • Course: Q10/22
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Nicholas Fennell male Senior Thanet RC 00:13:49 28.661 Mph
2 TT Bike Antony Wallis male Vet Ciclos Uno 00:14:28 27.373 Mph
3 TT Bike John Osborn male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 00:14:51 26.667 Mph
4 TT Bike Gary Grayland male Vet CC Bexley 00:14:57 26.488 Mph
5 TT Bike William Murtagh male Senior Ashford Road CC 00:15:14 25.996 Mph
6 TT Bike Geoff Pullen male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:15:15 25.967 Mph
7 TT Bike Mark Baker male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:15:16 25.939 Mph
8 TT Bike Mike Piper male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:15:21 25.798 Mph
9 TT Bike james donaldson male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:15:28 25.603 Mph
10 TT Bike Steve Gooch male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:15:33 25.466 Mph
11 TT Bike Rob Kennison male Vet Medway Velo Club 00:15:38 25.33 Mph
12 TT Bike Samuel Robinson male Senior Ashford Whs 00:15:47 25.09 Mph
13 TT Bike Daniel Gooding male Senior Ashford Road CC 00:16:00 24.75 Mph
14 TT Bike antony bee male Vet Wigmore CC 00:16:01 24.724 Mph
15 TT Bike Pip Jenkins female Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:16:03 24.673 Mph
16 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 00:16:11 24.47 Mph
17 TT Bike Nicholas Scott male Senior Thanet RC 00:16:13 24.419 Mph
18 TT Bike Patrick Hannah male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:16:18 24.294 Mph
18 TT Bike Tony Day male Vet Sydenham Whs 00:16:18 24.294 Mph
20 TT Bike Charlie Foster male Senior Worthing Excelsior CC 00:16:22 24.195 Mph
21 TT Bike David Greenwood male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:16:25 24.122 Mph
22 TT Bike Christopher Bax male Vet PMR 00:16:33 23.927 Mph
23 TT Bike Tom Morton male Vet PMR 00:16:56 23.386 Mph
23 TT Bike Danny Frost male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 00:16:56 23.386 Mph
25 TT Bike Clive Weston male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:17:04 23.203 Mph
26 TT Bike Martin Russell male Vet Thanet RC 00:17:16 22.934 Mph
27 TT Bike robert warner male Senior MedwayTri 00:17:23 22.78 Mph
28 TT Bike Doug Bentall male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:17:29 22.65 Mph
29 TT Bike mark vowells male Vet CC Bexley 00:17:31 22.607 Mph
30 TT Bike Ben Hilliar male Senior Ashford Road CC 00:17:34 22.543 Mph
31 TT Bike Costin Murray male Vet Ashford Road CC 00:17:35 22.521 Mph
32 TT Bike Nigel Croxford male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:17:58 22.041 Mph
33 TT Bike simon charles male Vet Thanet RC 00:18:17 21.659 Mph
34 TT Bike Bernadette Henry female Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:18:20 21.6 Mph
35 TT Bike Andrew Mclean male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:18:22 21.561 Mph
36 TT Bike Pritesh Patel male Senior Ashford Road CC 00:18:40 21.214 Mph
37 TT Bike mark starbuck male Vet CC Bexley 00:18:41 21.195 Mph
38 TT Bike Robert Giles male Vet PMR 00:18:47 21.082 Mph
39 TT Bike Matt Nunn male Senior Medway Velo Club 00:18:58 20.879 Mph
40 TT Bike Dave Mastin male Vet Thanet RC 00:19:05 20.751 Mph
41 TT Bike Claire McNicol female Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:19:10 20.661 Mph
41 TT Bike James Moss male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:19:10 20.661 Mph
43 TT Bike Robert Philbrook male Vet Wigmore CC 00:19:14 20.589 Mph
44 TT Bike Nienke Hensbroek female Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:19:16 20.554 Mph
45 TT Bike Scott Fenwick male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:19:44 20.068 Mph
46 TT Bike Richard Leung male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:19:47 20.017 Mph
47 TT Bike Jennifer Tomblin female Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:19:51 19.95 Mph
48 TT Bike Sarah Stewart female Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:20:10 19.636 Mph
49 TT Bike Andy Burrows male Vet Thanet RC 00:20:31 19.301 Mph
50 TT Bike David Landers male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:26:40 14.85 Mph
DNF TT Bike Phil Booth male Vet Medway Velo Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Nick Wilson male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Will Newman male Senior PMR
DNS(A) TT Bike Dominique Louis male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike gary ricks male Vet Woolwich CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike craig joy male Senior
DNS(A) TT Bike Emma Lewis female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Tony Carty male Senior Tri Spirit Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Greetham male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jim O’Leary male Vet GS Avanti
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Cowlard male Vet De Laune CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Daniels male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike ANDREW MCCALL male Vet Thanet RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Helen McKay female Vet Les Filles Racing Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Matthew Hope male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Rebecca Wilson female Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Neal Watson male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Sarah Hope female Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club