vtta (kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: q10/22
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Mark Wright Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Mark Starbuck CC Bexley Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Scott Fenwick Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Dominique Louis Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Will Newman PMR Male Senior
6 07:36:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Robert Warner MedwayTri Male Senior
8 07:38:00 Chris Cowlard De Laune CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Bernadette Henry Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Vet
10 07:40:00 Tony Day Sydenham Whs Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Richard Leung Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Nicholas Scott Thanet RC Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Craig Joy Male Senior
19 07:49:00 Sarah Stewart Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Vet
20 07:50:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Doug Bentall Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
23 07:53:00 James Moss Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Nienke Hensbroek Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
25 07:55:00 Emma Lewis Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
26 07:56:00 Phil Booth Medway Velo Club Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Robert Philbrook Wigmore CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Pritesh Patel Ashford Road CC Male Senior
29 07:59:00 Claire McNicol Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
30 08:00:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Daniel Gooding Ashford Road CC Male Senior
32 08:02:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Clive Weston Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Jennifer Tomblin Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
35 08:05:00 Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
36 08:06:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Ben Hilliar Ashford Road CC Male Senior
39 08:09:00 Sarah Hope Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
40 08:10:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
42 08:12:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Andrew McCall Thanet RC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Tony Carty Tri Spirit Team Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Samuel Robinson Ashford Whs Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Rob Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Matthew Hope Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
49 08:19:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
52 08:22:00 James Donaldson Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
53 08:23:00 Martin Greetham Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
54 08:24:00 David Landers Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Geoff Pullen Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Charlie Foster Worthing Excelsior CC Male Espoir
58 08:28:00 Patrick Hannah Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
59 08:29:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
61 08:31:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Costin Murray Ashford Road CC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
64 08:34:00 Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
66 08:36:00 William Murtagh Ashford Road CC Male Senior
67 08:37:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Simon Charles Thanet RC Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Andrew McLean Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
70 08:40:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet