Southern Counties CU

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 03-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Julian Scutter East Grinstead CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Tom McCall VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jennifer George The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ron Castelijn Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 James Wasley Paceline RT Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Balkham Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Martin Slater 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Lewis Roberts Blackspokes RT Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jonathan Besly Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tjeerd Mijzen Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Richard Harris 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 James Amy VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Adam Page Paceline RT Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jonathan Monk Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Adrian Ford Team Bottrill Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Jacob Storey Partenza-Nude Espresso RT Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
40 14:40:00 Mattie Dodd Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior