Bramley Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Apr-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V314
  • Closing Date: 30-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
1 09:01:00 James Meadows 32 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior N/A
2 09:02:00 David Percival 44 Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Vet Yorkshire
3 09:03:00 Joseph Turnbull 15 MTS Cycle Sport Male Juvenile N/A
4 09:04:00 Glen Turnbull 47 MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet N/A
5 09:05:00 Gareth Shepherd 44 Bramley Wheelers CC Male Vet Yorkshire
6 09:06:00 Rich Whitfield 39 Team Bottrill Male Senior N/A
7 09:07:00 Richard Sharp 38 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior N/A
8 09:08:00 George Peden 21 Team PB Performance Male Espoir N/A
9 09:09:00 Ian Galbraith 47 Drighlington BC Male Vet Yorkshire
10 09:10:00 Robert Marley 22 Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir N/A
11 09:11:00 Oliver Peace 16 Team Bottrill Male Junior N/A
12 09:12:00 Matthew Peace 13 Otley CC Male Juvenile N/A
13 09:13:00 Martin Peace 52 Ilkley CC Male Vet N/A
14 09:14:00 Joshua Clough 17 Innovation Racing Male Junior N/A
15 09:15:00 Brian Parker 48 Rugged & Refined CC Male Vet N/A
16 09:16:00 Henry Hollyman 18 Otley CC Male Espoir N/A
17 09:17:00 Lucy Ellmore 18 Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Espoir N/A
18 09:18:00 Matt Ellmore 15 Otley CC Male Juvenile N/A
19 09:19:00 Nicholas Edge 44 Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Vet N/A
20 09:20:00 Mark Cox 39 Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Senior N/A
21 09:21:00 Patrick Carter 34 Ilkley CC Male Senior N/A
22 09:22:00 Paul Noton 51 Drighlington BC Male Vet N/A
23 09:23:00 Ben McDonnell 22 Seacroft Whs Male Senior N/A
24 09:24:00 Dan Jay-Webster 36 Ilkley CC Male Senior N/A
25 09:25:00 Euan Adam 21 University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir N/A
26 09:26:00 James Read 40 Clifton CC York Male Vet N/A
27 09:27:00 David Leckenby 57 VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet Yorkshire
28 09:28:00 George Wood 18 CYCLING SHEFFIELD Male Espoir N/A
29 09:29:00 Scott Fisher 16 Seacroft Whs Male Junior N/A
30 09:30:00 Peter MacKlam 78 Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet Yorkshire
31 09:31:00 Andrew Greenhalgh 61 Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet Manchester & NW Group
32 09:32:00 Jonathan Shaw 37 Cyclesense CC Male Senior N/A
33 09:33:00 Paul Ryman 39 Bramley Wheelers CC Male Senior N/A
34 09:34:00 Andy Whitehead 55 Rockingham CC Male Vet North Midlands
35 09:35:00 Ala Whitehead 47 Rockingham CC Female Vet North Midlands
36 09:36:00 Adam Duggleby 36 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior N/A
37 09:37:00 John Brearley 33 Squadra RT Male Senior N/A
38 09:38:00 Russell Brown 47 Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
39 09:39:00 Jacob Leigh 17 JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior N/A
40 09:40:00 Lee Mitchell 47 Jackpot Racing Male Vet N/A
41 09:41:00 Maddie Leech 17 PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior N/A
42 09:42:00 Paul West 60 Sheffrec CC Male Vet N/A
43 09:43:00 Richard Keenlyside 48 Team Bottrill Male Vet North
44 09:44:00 Michael Cross 58 Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet Yorkshire
45 09:45:00 Russ Richardson 63 Teesdale CRC Male Vet North Lancs and Lakes
46 09:46:00 Matthew Asquith 46 Team Sportslab Male Vet Yorkshire
47 09:47:00 Molly Savill 35 Albarosa CC Female Senior N/A
48 09:48:00 Diana Bite 25 The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior N/A
49 09:49:00 David Brearley 30 Squadra RT Male Senior N/A
50 09:50:00 Sam Leng 30 AIMS Cycling Male Senior N/A
51 09:51:00 Stephen Feeney 48 Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet N/A
52 09:52:00 Matt Howitt 47 Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet N/A
53 09:53:00 Josh Warriner 19 Bramley Wheelers CC Male Espoir N/A
54 09:54:00 Philip Graves 32 VC York Male Senior N/A
55 09:55:00 Jonathan Reid 50 Calder Clarion Male Vet Yorkshire
56 09:56:00 Graham Lloyd 59 Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet N/A
57 09:57:00 Ben Watson 31 Para-T Male C3 N/A
58 09:58:00 Liz Ball 67 Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet Yorkshire
59 09:59:00 Joe Simons 37 Albarosa CC Male Senior N/A
60 10:00:00 Grant Young 69 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Male Vet N/A
61 10:01:00 Mike Furby 50 Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
62 10:02:00 Fraser Elsworth 20 West Suffolk Wheelers Male Espoir N/A
63 10:03:00 Alasdair Bruce 63 Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet Yorkshire
64 10:04:00 Steve Gibson 54 Peak Road Club Male Vet N/A
65 10:05:00 Mark Philipson 64 City RC (Hull) Male Vet Yorkshire
66 10:06:00 Oliver Rees 20 Holmfirth C C Male Espoir N/A
67 10:07:00 Rebecca Dawes 18 RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) Female Espoir N/A
68 10:08:00 Andrew Hicklin 55 Peak Road Club Male Vet North Midlands
69 10:09:00 Billy Jarish 27 Rose Race Team Male Senior N/A
70 10:10:00 Richard Drake 45 Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
71 10:11:00 Helen Goldthorpe 42 Otley CC Female Vet Yorkshire
72 10:12:00 Mark Walker 31 Hull Thursday RC Male Senior N/A
73 10:13:00 Mike Cole 76 Huddersfield RC Male Vet Yorkshire
74 10:14:00 Paul Brierley 54 Huddersfield RC Male Vet Yorkshire
75 10:15:00 Mark Symons 60 Hull Thursday RC Male Vet N/A
76 10:16:00 Madeline Moore 42 TORQ Performance Female Vet N/A
77 10:17:00 Max Poole 18 Vive Le Velo Male Junior N/A
78 10:18:00 Darren Yarwood 46 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet Yorkshire
79 10:19:00 Tom Rowlay 36 Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior N/A
80 10:20:00 Naakesha Michl 31 Albarosa CC Female Senior N/A