RTTC National 25 mile Championship (Central DC)(Juniors)(Entries close 08/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: A25/37
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Male Junior
2 07:32:00 Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Male Junior
3 07:33:00 Callum Twelves Team Ohten Aveas Male Junior
4 07:34:00 Jack Rootkin-Gray Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
5 07:35:00 Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
6 07:36:00 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Junior
7 07:37:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
8 07:38:00 Ethan Moody Tri UK Male Junior
9 07:39:00 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
10 07:40:00 Matthew Malone Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
11 07:41:00 Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
12 07:42:00 Lucas Jowett Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
13 07:43:00 Noah Hobbs Lea Valley CC Male Junior
14 07:44:00 Aidan Lawrence HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
15 07:45:00 Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
16 07:46:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
17 07:47:00 Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
18 07:48:00 Callum Biggs Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
19 07:49:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
20 07:50:00 Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
21 07:51:00 Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
22 07:52:00 Oliver Akers Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport Male Juvenile
23 07:53:00 Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
24 07:54:00 Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
25 07:55:00 Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
26 07:56:00 Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
27 07:57:00 Harry Jukes Mid Devon CC Male Junior
28 07:58:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
29 07:59:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
30 08:00:00 Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
31 08:01:00 Morgan Gibson Mid Devon CC Male Junior
32 08:02:00 Syd Brown JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
33 08:03:00 Harry Kirby Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
34 08:04:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
35 08:05:00 James Lloyd JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
36 08:06:00 Mattie Dodd Pearson Works Male Juvenile
38 08:08:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Junior
40 08:10:00 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
42 08:12:00 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Junior
44 08:14:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Junior
46 08:16:00 Charlie Bailey Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
48 08:18:00 Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Male Junior
50 08:20:00 Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Male Junior
52 08:22:00 Harvey McLean Velo Club St Raphael Male Junior
54 08:24:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
56 08:26:00 Joshua Giddings HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
57 08:27:00 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
58 08:28:00 Bethany Barnett Liv AWOL Female Junior
59 08:29:00 Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
60 08:30:00 Ella Jamieson Clifton CC York Female Juvenile
61 08:31:00 Flora Perkins VC de Londres Female Junior
62 08:32:00 Maddie Leech PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
63 08:33:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
64 08:34:00 Eva Callinan Liv AWOL Female Junior
66 08:36:00 Isabel Sharp DRAG2ZERO Female Juvenile
68 08:38:00 Abi Smith Moonglu CC Female Junior