Muckle CC (Prospect Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0.9 Miles
  • Course: MH21
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Ian Stanners Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
2 09:32:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
3 09:33:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Alistair McLean Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
5 09:35:00 Michael Trow Blaydon CC Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Barry Kelly Barnesbury CC Male Senior
7 09:37:00 Adam Martin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Senior
8 09:38:00 Gary Lawless Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
9 09:39:00 Dom White Blaydon CC Male Vet
10 09:40:00 Lee Charlton Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Derek Billham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
13 09:43:00 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
14 09:44:00 Sam Goss Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:45:00 Sean Harrion South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Sam Atkinson Cestria C.C. Male Senior
17 09:47:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
18 09:48:00 Paddy Blundell Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
19 09:49:00 Gavin Quiney Cestria C.C. Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Alex Ingham AIMS Cycling Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Marcus Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Juvenile
23 09:53:00 Lukas Quiney Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
24 09:54:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
25 09:55:00 Daniel Saba Vector Racing Male Juvenile
26 09:56:00 Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
27 09:57:00 Ethan Richards Team HUUB Male Junior
28 09:58:00 Gareth Swindells Tricademy Male Vet
29 09:59:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
30 10:00:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
31 10:01:00 Richard Francksen Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
32 10:02:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
33 10:03:00 Lee McCarron Vector Racing Male Senior
34 10:04:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Ryan Parkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Paul Waggott Racing Metro 15 Male Vet
37 10:07:00 Adam Cooke Reifen Racing Male Senior
38 10:08:00 Callum Martin Blaydon CC Male Senior
39 10:09:00 Simon Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
40 10:10:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Chris Sherratt Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
42 10:12:00 Jamie Ruddell Protech Velo Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Craig Berry Reifen Racing Male Vet
44 10:14:00 Hal Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
45 10:15:00 Max Lutz-Atkinson Team HUUB Male Junior
46 10:16:00 Stefan Pietruszka Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
47 10:17:00 Sian Salter North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
48 10:18:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
49 10:19:00 Georgia Campbell Blaydon CC Female Senior
50 10:20:00 Sophie Mutch Racing Metro 15 Female Espoir
51 10:21:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
52 10:22:00 Sharon Bird Torvelo Racing Female Vet
53 10:23:00 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Junior
54 10:24:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
55 10:25:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
56 10:26:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
57 10:27:00 Grace Inglis Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
58 10:28:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
59 10:29:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
60 10:30:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
61 10:31:00 Ryan Greaves Team HUUB Male Junior
62 10:32:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
63 10:33:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
64 10:34:00 Joe Thorp Team HUUB Male Junior
65 10:35:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
66 10:36:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
67 10:37:00 Joe Reed Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
68 10:38:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
69 10:39:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
70 10:40:00 Fergus Robinson Team HUUB Male Junior
71 10:41:00 James Wilkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
72 10:42:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
73 10:43:00 John Sample Protech Velo Male Senior
74 10:44:00 Ben Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
75 10:45:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
76 10:46:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
77 10:47:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
78 10:48:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
79 10:49:00 David Keenan Dumfries CC Male Vet
80 10:50:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
81 10:51:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
82 10:52:00 Benjamin Johnston Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
83 10:53:00 Harry Riches Muckle Cycle Club Male Junior
84 10:54:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
85 10:55:00 Edward Kingsley Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
86 10:56:00 Alex Turner Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
87 10:57:00 Nicholas Weddle Protech Velo Male Senior
88 10:58:00 Daniel Thompson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
89 10:59:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
90 11:00:00 Christopher Wilcock Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
91 11:01:00 Josh Reid Gosforth RC Male Senior
92 11:02:00 Brian Ward Protech Velo Male Vet
93 11:03:00 Joe Leiserach Blaydon CC Male Senior
94 11:04:00 Josh Craven Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
95 11:05:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
96 11:06:00 Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Male Junior
97 11:07:00 Michael Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
98 11:08:00 Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
99 11:09:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
100 11:10:00 Matthew Williams Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
101 11:11:00 Sam Lashley Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Rafe Williams Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
103 11:13:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
104 11:14:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
105 11:15:00 Tom Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
106 11:16:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
107 11:17:00 Mark Pinder AIMS Cycling Male Vet
108 11:18:00 Peter Hawkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
109 11:19:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
110 11:20:00 Andy Richardson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
111 11:21:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
112 11:22:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
113 11:23:00 Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male Vet
114 11:24:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
115 11:25:00 John Russell Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Junior
116 11:26:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
117 11:27:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
118 11:28:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
119 11:29:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior