Frodsham Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: d22/1
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Carolyn Pollard Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior
n/a n/a Sue Ellis Chester Triathlon Club Female Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Welsh Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Senior
n/a n/a Leigh Holland Chester RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Tony Dooley Chester Triathlon Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Luke Taylor Runcorn CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Taylor Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
n/a n/a David Arundale Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Leigh Jenkins Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior
n/a n/a Louise Plevin Total Tri Training Female Senior
n/a n/a Susie Woods Chester Triathlon Club Female Vet
n/a n/a Carolyn Hume Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
n/a n/a Louise Tobias Chester RC Female Vet
n/a n/a Jac Gruffydd Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Sam Shepherd Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Brigid Night Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
n/a n/a Paul Robertshaw Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Norman Wrexham RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Edwards Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
n/a n/a Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
n/a n/a Andy Large Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
n/a n/a Sally Cunliffe Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun / Ruthin C.C. Female Vet
n/a n/a Gary Brooks Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a James Mackie Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a David Cuthill North Wirral Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Wilson Paramount CRT Male Vet
n/a n/a Nic Wright Rhyl CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
n/a n/a D J Fanning Velo Club Melyd Male Vet
n/a n/a John Moore Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
n/a n/a Dave Newton Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dylan Roberts Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Leigh Jones Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
n/a n/a Alex Ward Mersey Tri Male Senior
n/a n/a Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Daniel Walker Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve Hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Tibbett Pirate juice cc Male Senior
n/a n/a Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
n/a n/a Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
n/a n/a Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Phil Ellison Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
n/a n/a Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Dyfan Evans Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Vet
n/a n/a Thomas Brazier Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Senior
n/a n/a Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Jeff Mace Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Rebecca Holland Chester RC Female Senior