Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)(WCTTCA 4 of 11)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/1
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Christophe Moeri Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Lindsey Styler Croston Velo Female Senior
3 08:03:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Andrew Tibbett Pirate juice cc Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Jeff Mace Chester RC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Robbie Lawton Mersey Tri Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Louise Tobias Chester RC Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Dave Curran Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Mark Hassall Surface Design Racing Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Hugh English Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Paul Atkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Alex Munro SVTTA Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
21 08:21:00 James Mackie Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Steve Downey Pirate juice cc Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Michael Hurworth North Wirral Velo Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Michael Heyes Mersey Tri Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Peter Everett Wrexham RC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
38 08:38:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Michael Boyes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Mark Boyle St Helens CRC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
44 08:44:00 William Ackers Innovation Racing Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Keith Jones Male Vet
48 08:48:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Paul Hill Lancashire RC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Brian Woods Chester RC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Peter Norman Wrexham RC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 09:18:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
62 09:02:00 Richard Elmitt Wrexham RC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Paul Woodrow Surface Design Racing Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Tom Millward Mersey Tri Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Senior
68 09:08:00 Scott Phillips Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Tanya Samuels Wrexham RC Female Vet
70 09:10:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
73 09:13:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
74 09:14:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Rhona Callander Team Breeze Female Espoir
77 09:17:00 Michael Herbert Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
78 09:01:00 Steven Burke Team Wallis Race Team Male Senior
79 09:19:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet