Stevenage CC (entries close 23/08/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Debbie Knott Team Velovelocity Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
11 14:11:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Ian Woodcock Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Lachlan Harrison-Smith Espresso Library Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
20 14:20:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Archie Peet Welwyn Whs Male Junior
22 14:22:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Elspeth Grace Cambridge University CC Female Espoir
27 14:27:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Daemon Lee Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Matthew Williams East London Velo Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 David Scott Welwyn Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Richard Davis Verulam CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Cameron Morris Icknield RC Male Junior
40 14:40:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Mark Desborough Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Stephen Oliver Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Junior
56 14:56:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Gavin Edmonds Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Batt Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Lucian Morris Icknield RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior