Chronos RT (Cheques to David Creese)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2A/10
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Nick Howick Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
24 14:22:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Caroline Sullivan Monmouthshire Wheelers Female Vet
30 14:30:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Richard Bland Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Debbie Knott Team Velovelocity Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Tom Simpson TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adrian Gower Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jo McDonnell Bedfordshire Road CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Fabos Young VeloElite RC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Helene Wight QN Racing Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Victoria Coe Cambridge Triathlon Club Female Senior
69 15:09:00 Sharon Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Gavin Hinxman (Trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Samuel Thienel Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Graham Buckles CC Sudbury Male Vet
90 15:30:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Robert Tillott St Ives CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
105 15:45:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
109 15:49:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
110 15:50:00 Jonathan Wears CES Sport Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Ben Kenneally ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior
112 15:52:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
120 16:00:00 John Wingfield Team Signum Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Jennie Tillott Lovelo Female Senior
125 16:05:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
130 16:10:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
134 16:14:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet