Godric C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Christopher Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ian Lomas Godric CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mark Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
39 14:39:00 James Oxbury Norwich A B C Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Stuart Weatherley TPH Racing Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul Seaman Wolsey RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Owen Bannister Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Simon Hance Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet