Common Lane Occasionals (cheques payable to Pete Laud)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 14:08:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Dave Johnson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Jacob Riby Team Sportslab Male Juvenile
23 14:23:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Len Best Matlock CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Les Wilcockson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Christian Fox B38/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ian West Selby CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Guymer Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior