Cestria Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 9 Miles
  • Course: M9
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Raymond Haldane Cestria C.C. Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Paul Barrett Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Teri Bayliss Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
16 09:16:00 Stuart Britton Cestria C.C. Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Neil Foster Adept Cycling Male Vet
20 09:20:00 John Cantrill Blaydon CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
31 09:31:00 Nicholas Weddle Houghton CC Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Allan Card South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Tracey Sample Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
35 09:35:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Christopher Wayman EMC Cycling Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Daryl Oguona Tricademy Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stephen Mcintosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Amy Hugill Tri-Life Triathlon Team Female Senior
43 09:43:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior