Coventry Road Club & Klin Cut Apparel

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k10/10
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Krzysztof Marszal Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Steven Bailey 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Jason Corah Coventry Road Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Pittman Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Stephen Dick Coventry Road Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nigel Gleeson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mark Davis Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Matt Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Phil Bacchus EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Samuel Key Coventry Triathletes Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
17 14:17:00 Neil Barford 45 RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ethan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Espoir
21 14:21:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michal Wisowski Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Iain Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Stuart Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Shelton-Smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nigel White Coventry Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Albert Stepien Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Peter Delves Coventry Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Kelly Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Robert Hoyle Coventry Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Martin Wright Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Scott Povey MediaVelo Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Matthew Mann Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Neil Davis Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
57 14:57:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Roger Cutler Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Euan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
68 15:08:00 David Schofield-Newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 James Gibney POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Blaine Carpenter Male Espoir
73 15:13:00 Mark MacKay Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jack O'Neill Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
79 15:19:00 James Chapman Team PB Performance Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Westwood CC Giro Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Simon Law Race Rapid Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Nivette Chester Nuneaton Triathlon Club Female Vet
88 15:28:00 Alice O'Neill Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
89 15:29:00 Stephanie White Nuneaton Triathlon Club Female Vet
90 15:30:00 Ebony Fennell Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
91 15:31:00 Ila Pearson Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
92 15:32:00 Jill McKinnon Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
93 15:33:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
94 15:34:00 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club Female Vet
96 15:36:00 Maria Senior Welland Valley CC Female Vet
97 15:37:00 Sonya Chapman Coventry Triathletes Female Senior
98 15:38:00 Naomi de Pennington Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
102 15:42:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
103 15:43:00 Denise Burrows The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
105 15:45:00 Lydia Watts Cycle Team Onform Female Espoir