Cestria Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: M9
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 09:08:00 Sarah Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Paul Barrett Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
12 09:12:00 James George Dunn South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Nicholas Weddle Houghton CC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
19 09:19:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Ben Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Kerry Gowland Houghton CC Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Michael Openshaw Reifen Racing Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Michael Johnson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Craig Haslam Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Chris Judson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 David Sparrow Reifen Racing Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
35 09:35:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Graeme Simpson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Carrie Brookes North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
42 09:42:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Ellis Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
46 09:46:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
48 09:48:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
50 09:50:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Shaun Tyson Adept Cycling Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Damon Devine Reifen Racing Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet