cc bexley

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 15:39:00 Murray Spencer CC Bexley Male Vet
10 15:40:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
11 15:41:00 Stephen Tierney Team Bottrill Male Vet
12 15:42:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
13 15:43:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
14 15:44:00 Jo Hitchen CC Bexley Female Vet
15 15:45:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
16 15:46:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
17 15:47:00 Costin Murray Ashford Road CC Male Vet
18 15:48:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
19 15:49:00 Marc Engall CC Bexley Male Vet
20 15:50:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
21 15:51:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
22 15:52:00 Michael Bebbington CC Bexley Male Vet
23 15:53:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
24 15:54:00 John Hawes CC Bexley Male Vet
25 15:55:00 Sam Proctor Ride Harder Male Senior
26 15:56:00 Lawrence Martin Thanet RC Male Vet
27 15:57:00 Tony Carty Tri Spirit Team Male Senior
28 15:58:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
29 15:59:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
30 16:00:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
31 16:01:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
32 16:02:00 Colin Smith Gemini BC Male Vet
33 16:03:00 Phillip Edwards CC Bexley Male Vet
34 16:04:00 Sarah-Anne Lucas Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
35 16:05:00 Rory Hopcraft MedwayTri Male Senior
36 16:06:00 Steven Melia-Chamberlain Medway Velo Club Male Senior
37 16:07:00 Reg Smith Gravesend CC Male Vet
38 16:08:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
39 16:09:00 Peter Nicoll CC Bexley Male Vet
40 16:10:00 Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
41 16:11:00 Phil Booth Medway Velo Club Male Vet
42 16:12:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
43 16:13:00 Malcolm Adams De Laune CC Male Vet
44 16:14:00 Paul Ansell CC Bexley Male Vet
45 16:15:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
46 16:16:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
47 16:17:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
48 16:18:00 Mark Starbuck CC Bexley Male Vet
49 16:19:00 Ernest Gordan MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
50 16:20:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
51 16:21:00 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
52 16:22:00 Robert Philbrook Wigmore CC Male Vet
53 16:23:00 Andrew Elford CC Bexley Male Vet
54 16:24:00 Stephanie Waters San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Female Senior
55 16:25:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Vet
56 16:26:00 Nicola Goodban Thanet RC Female Vet
57 16:27:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
58 16:28:00 Jimmy McCormack Woolwich CC Male Vet
59 16:29:00 David Sutcliffe CC Bexley Male Vet
60 16:30:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
61 16:31:00 Ian Stephens Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
62 16:32:00 Mark Wright Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 16:33:00 Mick McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Vet
64 16:34:00 Jamie Georgiades CC Bexley Male Vet
65 16:35:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
66 16:36:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet