cardiff 100 miles rcc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
3 15:03:00 Mark Gateshill Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
4 15:04:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
8 15:08:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
9 15:09:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
12 15:12:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Euan Davies University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
14 15:14:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
15 15:15:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
18 15:18:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
19 15:19:00 Owen Pocock CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
24 15:24:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Gareth Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Darren Webb Somerset Road Club Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Jacqueline Wadsworth Severn Road Club Female Vet
29 15:29:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Ben Phillips Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Robert Hughes Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Matthew Phillips Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Adriano Dos Santos Swindon Road Club Male Senior
34 15:34:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Paul Durrant Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Chris Hughes Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Jo Buckland Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
39 15:39:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
40 15:40:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Mike Horder Severn Road Club Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Peter Murrieri NFTO CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Gareth Hester Abergavenny RC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Keith Thomas Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 15:49:00 David Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Timothy Cummings Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
59 15:59:00 Nigel Williams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
63 16:03:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Michael Hazlewood Saracen Road Club Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Paul Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Martin Howe Veloflow CC Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
70 16:10:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Craig MacDonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Logan Mort Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
73 16:13:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Emma Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
75 16:15:00 Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Ron Boast Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Christopher Owram Chepstow Cycling Club Male Senior
80 16:20:00 Scott Davies Team Wiggins Male Senior
81 16:21:00 Michael Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
83 16:23:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Mike Tucker Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior