norwich abc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Josh Sykes Norwich A B C Male Espoir
2 14:02:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Jack Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Catherine Pearce Iceni Velo Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Adam Simmonds VC Norwich Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Will Bamber VC Norwich Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Chris Steward Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Gary Pearce Iceni Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kirsty Ferris Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Stuart Weatherley Colchester Rovers CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Graham Sparkes Mulbarton Velo Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Paul Seaman Wolsey RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Jim Caplin Godric CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Kenneth Price Tri Harder Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Gilbert Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Ashley Thompson Town & Country Printers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
43 14:43:00 James Potter Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Michael Jones Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Michael Collings Town & Country Printers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Paul Coulthread CC Breckland Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Liam Gentry D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Atherton CC Breckland Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Alan Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet