Port Talbot Whs (2 up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Mar-23
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 28-Feb-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Craig Seaman Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:34 28.535 Mph
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:34 28.535 Mph
2 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:56:08 26.722 Mph
2 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:56:08 26.722 Mph
3 TT Bike John Brown Male Vet Veloflow CC 00:56:47 26.416 Mph
3 TT Bike Kevin Blake Male Vet Veloflow CC 00:56:47 26.416 Mph
4 TT Bike Alex Ball Male Senior Veloflow CC 00:58:27 25.663 Mph
4 TT Bike Josh Howe Male Senior Veloflow CC 00:58:27 25.663 Mph
5 TT Bike Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:22 24.443 Mph
5 TT Bike Darren Edwards Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:22 24.443 Mph
6 TT Bike Andrew Jenkins Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:40 24.324 Mph
6 TT Bike Dan Jenkins Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:40 24.324 Mph
7 TT Bike Heath Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
7 TT Bike Hugh Pascoe Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
8 TT Bike Curtis Stacey Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:02:22 24.051 Mph
8 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:02:22 24.051 Mph
9 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:04:56 23.101 Mph
9 TT Bike Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:04:56 23.101 Mph
10 TT Bike Dave Abbott Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:06:27 22.573 Mph
10 TT Bike Paul Colman Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:06:27 22.573 Mph
11 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:02 21.729 Mph
11 TT Bike Lizzy Felton Male Senior Team Zero-Allez 1:09:02 21.729 Mph
12 TT Bike Matt Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:11 21.682 Mph
12 TT Bike Peter Hussain Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:11 21.682 Mph
13 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:09:52 21.469 Mph
13 TT Bike Huw Lloyd Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:09:52 21.469 Mph
14 TT Bike Dave Shields Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:11:55 20.857 Mph
14 TT Bike Simon Richardson Mbe Male C4 05/03 1:11:55 20.857 Mph
15 TT Bike Mark Edwards Male Senior Celtic Tri 1:12:28 20.699 Mph
15 TT Bike Darren Davies Male Vet Celtic Tri 1:12:28 20.699 Mph
16 TT Bike Neil Lewis Male Vet Veloflow CC 1:01:03 24.57 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Lane Male Vet Veloflow CC
17 TT Bike Gary Henley Male Vet Veloflow CC 1:04:20 23.316 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Julian Hughes Male Vet Veloflow CC
18 TT Bike Mike Tynan Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 1:04:42 23.184 Mph
DNF TT Bike James Oulsnam Male Espoir Swansea Vale Tri
DNS(A) TT Bike Scott Nash Male Vet Haverfordwest Hornets
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Smith Male Vet Haverfordwest Hornets