Charlotteville Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-23
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 11-Apr-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo 00:49:56 30.04 Mph
2 TT Bike Joe Parker male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 00:51:33 29.098 Mph
3 TT Bike Michael Nagi male Senior Team Bottrill 00:51:57 28.874 Mph
4 TT Bike Andrew Rivett male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:52:16 28.699 Mph
5 TT Bike Michael Barnes male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:52:28 28.59 Mph
6 TT Bike Colin McDermott male Vet Festival Road Club 00:52:35 28.526 Mph
7 TT Bike Lee Williams male Senior FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 00:53:00 28.302 Mph
8 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:53:38 27.968 Mph
9 TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:54:33 27.498 Mph
10 TT Bike Mick St Leger male Vet ...a3crg 00:55:03 27.248 Mph
11 TT Bike Karl Roberton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:55:05 27.231 Mph
12 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:55:12 27.174 Mph
13 TT Bike Ian Cheesman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:58:00 25.862 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:58:08 25.803 Mph
15 TT Bike Ben Payne male C4 Maidenhead & District CC 00:58:31 25.634 Mph
16 TT Bike Chris Pope male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:59:40 25.14 Mph
17 TT Bike Ben Weeks male Vet Onyx RT 1:00:00 25 Mph
18 TT Bike Tim Longley male Senior Clapham Chasers 1:02:19 24.071 Mph
19 TT Bike Gavin Hughes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 1:03:56 23.462 Mph
20 TT Bike Sam Dorkings male Senior Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 1:04:13 23.358 Mph
21 TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Saint Piran 1:04:45 23.166 Mph
22 TT Bike Hilary Briggs female Vet Serpentine Running Club 1:05:12 23.006 Mph
23 TT Bike Edward James male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 1:05:45 22.814 Mph
24 TT Bike Mark Blackman male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:06:22 22.602 Mph
25 TT Bike Sean Powers male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 1:07:36 22.189 Mph
26 TT Bike Jez Andrews male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:10:41 21.221 Mph
26 TT Bike Ben Hardisty male Vet East Grinstead CC 1:10:41 21.221 Mph
28 TT Bike Thomas Patchett male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:11:25 21.003 Mph
29 TT Bike Cai Marle-Garcia male Senior East Grinstead CC 1:11:45 20.906 Mph
30 TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC 1:18:03 19.218 Mph
DNF TT Bike Angus MacInnes male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Daniel Legg male Vet North Hampshire RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Callinan male Vet London Dynamo
DNS(A) TT Bike Julian White male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard May male Vet Islington Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Scott Warden male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Becca Lewin female Senior BellaVelo cc
DNS(A) TT Bike Elodie Hudson female Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT
DNS TT Bike Karl Boehm male Vet Ful-on Tri
DNS TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNS TT Bike Stu Wright male Vet QN Racing
DNS TT Bike Ben Skelton male Vet London Dynamo
DNS TT Bike Pete Robins male Vet DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Mark Wilson male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad
DNS TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC