VTTA (Kent Group)(all Ages)(entries close 17/03/23)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-23
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/24
  • Closing Date: 17-Mar-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike James Jenkins male Senior Richardsons-Trek RT 00:20:10 29.752 Mph
2 TT Bike Myles Davidson male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:22:10 0.01 27.068 Mph
3 TT Bike Paul Turton male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:22:20 0.01 26.866 Mph
4 TT Bike Rob Young male Vet Shaftesbury CC 00:22:35 0.02 26.568 Mph
5 TT Bike Matthew Smith male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:23:03 0.02 26.03 Mph
6 TT Bike Huseyin Vardal male Vet Gemini BC 00:23:08 0.02 25.937 Mph
7 TT Bike Reuban Davey male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
8 TT Bike Paul McDaid male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:23:45 0.02 25.263 Mph
9 TT Bike Steve Gooch male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:23:50 0.02 25.175 Mph
10 TT Bike Matthew Saunders male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:23:51 0.02 25.157 Mph
11 TT Bike Anthony Westwood male Vet Gravesend CC 00:24:00 0.02 25 Mph
12 TT Bike Dan Jenkins male Vet Hart Performance Coaching 00:24:05 0.02 24.913 Mph
13 TT Bike Duncan Hope male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:24:09 0.02 24.845 Mph
14 TT Bike James Harrison male Vet Hythe Cycling Club 00:24:38 0.02 24.357 Mph
15 TT Bike Morgan Saunders male Junior Hart Performance Coaching 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
16 TT Bike Gary Grayland male Vet CC Bexley 00:25:06 0.02 23.904 Mph
17 TT Bike Marc Morley-Freer male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:25:23 0.02 23.638 Mph
18 TT Bike Millar Maxwell male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:25:37 23.422 Mph
19 TT Bike Matt Nunn male Senior Medway Velo Club 00:25:41 23.361 Mph
20 TT Bike Richard Birtwhistle male Vet Sydenham Whs 00:26:08 0.02 22.959 Mph
21 TT Bike Sam Day male Vet CS Grupetto 00:26:29 0.02 22.656 Mph
22 TT Bike Harry Buckle male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
23 TT Bike Andy MacPherson male Vet VC Deal 00:26:45 0.02 22.43 Mph
24 Tricycle Mark Vowells (Tricycle) male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 00:27:19 0.01 21.965 Mph
25 TT Bike Michael Stanley male Vet Medway Velo Club 00:27:32 0.02 21.792 Mph
26 TT Bike Tiago Vespoli male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:27:37 21.726 Mph
27 TT Bike Tom Richardson male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 00:28:01 0.02 21.416 Mph
28 TT Bike Douglas Tulett male Youth Thanet RC 00:29:10 20.571 Mph
29 TT Bike Christopher Bax male Vet Thanet RC 00:30:01 0.02 19.989 Mph
30 TT Bike Charles Bruce male Vet Medway Velo Club 00:32:10 0.02 18.653 Mph
31 TT Bike Mike Perry male Vet Thanet RC 00:34:26 0.02 17.425 Mph
32 TT Bike Catherine Pinchen female Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:38:44 0.02 15.491 Mph
33 TT Bike Sally Smith female Vet Medway Velo Club 00:44:18 0.03 13.544 Mph
DNF TT Bike Shay Giles male Vet Thanet RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Jacob Storey male Senior trainSharp
DNS(A) TT Bike Vernon Thomas male Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Grant male Vet Chelmer CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Burrows male Vet Thanet RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Nicholas Trbovic male Elysium Kalas Race Team Claim
DNS TT Bike Len Delicaet male Vet VC de Londres
DNS TT Bike Gary Record male Senior West Kent RC
DNS TT Bike Paul Flaherty male Vet VC Deal
DNS TT Bike David Bagdan male Senior Oxonian CC
DNS TT Bike Jennifer Tomblin female Vet Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS TT Bike Fiona Howarth female Vet VC Deal