Sheffrec CC (Monsal)(closed road no lower age limit)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-23
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC3
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-23 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ben Plowman Male Vet Sheffrec CC 01:31.5 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Matthew Dennis Male Senior University of Nottingham C C 01:31.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Dan Cox Male Senior East London Velo 01:33.7 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Harvey Thomas Male Espoir Bristol Road Club 01:36.4 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Robert Sansby Male Senior Leicestershire RC 01:36.8 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Benjamin Jordan Male Senior Velo Bavarian 01:40.1 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 01:40.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Jon Bray Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 01:41.1 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Joseph Walker Male Senior Belper BC 01:41.3 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Oliver Tandy Male Espoir Solihull CC 01:42.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:42.9 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Jacob Lock Male Espoir Cliff Pratt Racing 01:42.9 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Noah Starbuck Male Junior Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 01:43.3 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Andy Pearson Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 01:43.4 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Matt Johnson Male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:44.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Richard Latimer Male Vet Welland Valley CC 01:45.2 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Nicholas Trbovic Male Senior Elysium Kalas Race Team 01:45.3 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Dean Johns Male Vet VTTA (Yorkshire) 01:46.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 01:46.6 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 01:46.7 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Luke Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:46.9 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Oliver Glen Male Espoir Reifen Racing 01:48.1 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Benjamin Rawsthorne Male Espoir Waldy Wheelers 01:48.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Tom Lindley Male Junior Team Sheffield 01:48.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Paul Shardlow Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 01:48.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Harry Lea Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:48.9 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Gavin Alcock Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:50.2 0 Mph
28 Road Bike George Daly Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:50.3 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Jake Wade Male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:50.5 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Kieron McAvoy Male Senior Trek Bicycles Bakewell 01:50.6 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Alastair Johnstone Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:50.9 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Darren Miller Male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:51.2 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Stephen Greenway Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:51.3 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Niall Read Male Senior South Normanton C C 01:51.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Chris Spencer Male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 01:52.1 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Daniel Farrand Male Vet TrueSapien 01:52.6 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Louie Trezise Male Espoir Macclesfield Wheelers 01:52.8 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:53.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Martin Ramsdale Male Senior Verulam CC 01:53.8 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Josh Thorpe Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:54.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Brodie Johnson Male Youth Beeston Road Club 01:54.5 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Luke Dabbs Male Senior Rossendale RC 01:55.6 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:55.7 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Robert Curtis Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 01:56.8 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Bradley Dawson Male Espoir Sheffrec CC 01:57.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Matthew Coates Male Senior OVB 01:57.2 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Josh Stringfellow Male Senior Virtual Cycling Club 01:57.5 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Jack Ratcliffe Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 01:58.7 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:59.3 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Dannielle Watkinson Male Senior LND Academy 01:59.4 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Jude Alcock Male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 02:00.1 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Ffyona Booker Male Senior SUMMAT CC 02:01.6 0 Mph
53 Road Bike James Warner Smith Male Senior North Norfolk Whs 02:02.3 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Shelley Childs Male Vet Ystwyth CC 02:02.4 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Mark Proctor Male Senior Matlock CC 02:03.0 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Dan Swain Male Senior Velo Bavarian 02:03.3 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Mark Conanughton Male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:03.6 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:03.8 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Gareth Tupling Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 02:04.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Laurie Stobbs Male Vet Trek Bicycles Bakewell 02:05.1 0 Mph
61 Road Bike John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:05.2 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Callum Spencer Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 02:05.7 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Joseph Bullock Male Espoir University of Nottingham C C 02:05.9 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Abbie Taylor Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:06.4 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Sam Amps Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:06.5 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Steve Oakes Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:07.8 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Owen Edwards Male Senior Elysium Kalas Race Team 02:08.3 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:08.5 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Olivia French Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 02:09.6 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Andy Smith Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 02:10.5 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Maia Howell Male Youth Matlock CC 02:10.9 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Phillip Evans Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:11.3 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Khaled Balabil Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 02:11.7 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Paul Faulkner Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 02:11.7 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Sean Reek Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:12.0 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 02:14.1 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Ben Lee Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 02:14.3 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Ruby Isaac Male Youth Welland Valley CC 02:14.5 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Stuart Jameson Male Vet Solihull CC 02:16.3 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Maya Branfoot Male Senior Wahoo Le Col 02:17.2 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Jamie Brough Male Youth Matlock CC 02:17.4 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Jonathan Pupius Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 02:17.7 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Chris Potts Male Vet Farnham RC 02:18.5 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Rob Tomlinson Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:18.5 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Chris Stray Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:19.3 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Celia Brown Male Vet Elevate RT 02:19.4 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Mikey Heathcote Male Vet Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:19.7 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Thomas Turton Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:20.9 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Rory Marsh Male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 02:24.4 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Morgan Newberry Male C5 Loughborough Lightning / TRG 02:24.9 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Lawrence Martin Male Vet Thanet RC 02:26.0 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Alice Larkin Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 02:27.5 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:30.1 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Holly Carter Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:31.6 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Paul Kippax Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 02:31.6 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Rachael Lundgren Male Senior Yorkshire Rose Cycling Club 02:32.3 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Christopher Maffei Male Vet 360cycling 02:34.2 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Lola Ellis Male Espoir Jadan Vive Le Velo 02:38.0 0 Mph
99 Road Bike Phillip Sanderson Male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 02:38.7 0 Mph
100 Road Bike Lydia Turan Male Junior JRC Interflon Race Team 02:42.9 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Stanley Perkins Male Youth Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:43.9 0 Mph
102 Road Bike Felix Oliver Male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 02:44.9 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Rowan Sudbury Male Youth Matlock CC 02:45.3 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Seraphina Green Male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 02:46.0 0 Mph
105 Road Bike George Anthony Male Youth Matlock CC 02:47.2 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Fred Havercroft Male Youth Matlock CC 02:48.3 0 Mph
107 Road Bike Finn Miller Male Youth Matlock CC 02:49.7 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Christopher Woolley Male Vet Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:54.4 0 Mph
109 Road Bike Miles Oakes Male Youth Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:57.3 0 Mph
110 Road Bike Bobby Cooper Male Youth Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy 03:02.7 0 Mph
111 Road Bike Nikolas Heinloth Male Senior Manchester Triathlon Club 03:02.9 0 Mph
112 Road Bike Frederick Farr Male Youth Matlock CC 03:06.8 0 Mph
113 Tricycle Andy Newham (Trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 03:07.7 0 Mph
114 Tricycle Dave Mason [Trike] Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 03:09.8 0 Mph
115 Tricycle Gary Wright (Trike) Male Vet Calder Clarion 03:11.3 0 Mph
116 Road Bike Richard Knowles Male Vet Stafford RC 03:16.3 0 Mph
117 Road Bike Lukas Barton Male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 03:18.7 0 Mph
118 Road Bike Alfie Astles Male Youth Matlock CC 03:19.7 0 Mph
119 Road Bike Eric Perkins Male Youth Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:24.5 0 Mph
120 Road Bike Yvonne Twelvetree Male Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 03:36.4 0 Mph
121 Road Bike Catherine Turan Male Vet Sheffrec CC 03:38.5 0 Mph
122 Road Bike Theresa Sharland Male Senior Ystwyth CC 04:05.0 0 Mph
123 Road Bike Ethan Taylor Male Youth Beacon Roads CC 04:23.9 0 Mph
124 Road Bike Brian Hygate Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 04:47.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Tricycle Ian Pike (Trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Kate Morris Male Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Mathilde Pauls Male Vet Look Mum No Hands! 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Lilja Raine Male Espoir Velo Bavarian 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Robert Cornford Male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike James Stockton Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Mike Sirett Male Vet Welland Valley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Dale Wilkes Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Richard Walker Male Vet VTTA (North Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Roby Male Vet Lancashire RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Buskwood Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ashley Steventon Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Daniel Tisdall Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ruth Dunstan Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cody Bassett Male Youth Derby Mercury R C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Grant Womack Male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Barnabas Pickford Male Senior University of Nottingham C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mandie James Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dan Letherbarrow Male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Oliver Coefield Male Youth Sheffield Youth Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samantha Percival Male Senior Chester Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike William Barker Male Vet Paceline RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mandy Hibberd Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Olivia Marriott Male Youth Derby Mercury R C 00:00.0