Port Talbot Whs (4 Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-22
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ross Hamilton Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 TT Bike Craig Seaman Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
2 TT Bike Owen Burgess Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 TT Bike Andy Davies Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 TT Bike Dan Kingston Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 TT Bike Daniel Fox Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
3 TT Bike Mike Fox Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 TT Bike Luke Dix Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 TT Bike Luke Protheroe Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 TT Bike David Middleton Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
4 TT Bike Rupert Milton Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 TT Bike Callum Davies Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 TT Bike Matt Waldron Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 TT Bike Roscoe Howell Male Vet Team NBCC 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
5 TT Bike Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 TT Bike Neil Seaward Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 TT Bike Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
DNS TT Bike Rhys Lloyd Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
6 TT Bike Tristian Manning Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 TT Bike Mark Thomas Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 TT Bike Meurig Griffiths Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 TT Bike Jordan Figoni Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
7 TT Bike Simon Marks Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 TT Bike Matt Colley Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 TT Bike Huw Neale Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 TT Bike Clive Granger Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
8 TT Bike Jeff Partridge Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 TT Bike Nigel Pitt Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
9 TT Bike Ellie Reynolds Male Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 TT Bike Georgina Covell Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 TT Bike Nichola Bagshaw Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 TT Bike Emily O'Riordan Male Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
10 TT Bike Mark Steedman Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 TT Bike Caio Bowen Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 TT Bike Bleddyn Edwards Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 TT Bike Ian Herbert Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
11 TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 TT Bike Robert Lucas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 TT Bike Antony Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
12 TT Bike Jonathan Williams Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 TT Bike Iago Williams Male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 TT Bike William Butler-Jenkins Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 TT Bike Rob Newman Male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
13 TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 TT Bike Ffion Davies Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
14 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 TT Bike Hugh Pascoe Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 TT Bike Dave Abbott Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Colman Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
DNF TT Bike Rhys Deen Male Senior Merthyr CC
DNF TT Bike Rob Jones Male Vet Army Cycling
DNF TT Bike Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNF TT Bike Chris Lee Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNF TT Bike Bill Gannon Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Matt Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC