Port Talbot Whs (4 Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-22
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 18:15:00 Georgina Covell Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
7 18:15:00 Ellie Reynolds Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Female Senior
8 18:15:00 Emily O'Riordan Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Female Senior
9 18:15:00 Nichola Bagshaw Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
10 18:18:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
11 18:18:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
12 18:18:00 William Butler-Jenkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
13 18:18:00 Rob Newman Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
14 18:21:00 Mark Steedman Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
15 18:21:00 Caio Bowen Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
16 18:21:00 Bleddyn Edwards Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
17 18:21:00 Ian Herbert Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
18 18:24:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
19 18:24:00 Ffion Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
20 18:24:00 Emma Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
21 18:24:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
22 18:27:00 Rupert Milton Tribe of one (FTV) Male Senior
23 18:27:00 Callum Davies Tribe of one (FTV) Male Senior
24 18:27:00 Matt Waldron Tribe of one (FTV) Male Senior
25 18:27:00 Roscoe Howell Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
26 18:30:00 Paul Colman Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
27 18:30:00 Dave Abbott Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
28 18:30:00 Hugh Pascoe Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
29 18:30:00 Darrel Williams Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
30 18:33:00 Matt Colley Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
31 18:33:00 Simon Marks Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
32 18:33:00 Clive Granger Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
33 18:33:00 Huw Neale Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
34 18:36:00 Neil Seaward Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
35 18:36:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
36 18:36:00 Neil Gregory Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
37 18:36:00 Graham Rogerson Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Rhys Lloyd Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
39 18:39:00 Luke Dix UF Rowe & King Male Vet
40 18:39:00 Mike Fox UF Rowe & King Male Senior
41 18:39:00 David Middleton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
42 18:39:00 Luke Protheroe UF Rowe & King Male Espoir
43 18:42:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
44 18:42:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
45 18:42:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
46 18:42:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
47 18:45:00 Jeff Partridge Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
48 18:45:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 18:45:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
50 18:45:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
51 18:48:00 Matt Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
52 18:48:00 Stephan Wilcox Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
53 18:48:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
54 18:48:00 Bill Gannon Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
55 18:51:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
56 18:51:00 Rob Jones Army Cycling Male Vet
57 18:51:00 Rhys Deen Merthyr CC Male Senior
58 18:51:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
59 18:54:00 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
60 18:54:00 Mark Thomas ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
61 18:54:00 Meurig Griffiths ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
62 18:54:00 Jordan Figoni ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
63 18:57:00 Andy Davies UF Rowe & King Male Vet
64 18:57:00 Owen Burgess UF Rowe & King Male Senior
65 18:57:00 Daniel Fox UF Rowe & King Male Senior
66 18:57:00 Dan Kingston UF Rowe & King Male Vet
67 19:00:00 Ross Hamilton Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
68 19:00:00 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 19:00:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
70 19:00:00 Craig Seaman Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior