Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/7
  • Closing Date: 10-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ben Jones male Senior Cycle Specific 00:48:27 30.96 Mph
2 TT Bike Finlay Tarling male Junior Flanders Color Galloo Team 00:49:21 30.395 Mph
3 TT Bike Anthony Jones male Vet VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:49:34 30.262 Mph
4 TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:50:00 30 Mph
5 TT Bike Simon Adcook male Vet Team Echelon 00:51:12 29.297 Mph
6 TT Bike Andy Davies male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:51:14 29.278 Mph
7 TT Bike Stuart Day male Vet Team Echelon 00:51:20 29.221 Mph
8 TT Bike Andrew Butcher male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:51:25 29.173 Mph
9 TT Bike Gerry Bowditch male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:51:34 29.089 Mph
10 TT Bike Dean Callister male Senior Revolutions Racing 00:51:58 28.865 Mph
11 TT Bike Tom Davies male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:52:31 28.562 Mph
12 TT Bike Dan Kingston male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:52:37 28.508 Mph
13 TT Bike Mark Hamer male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:53:25 28.081 Mph
14 TT Bike Jonathan Sayce male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:54:08 27.709 Mph
15 TT Bike Jonathan Mills-Keeling male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 00:54:15 27.65 Mph
16 TT Bike David Bolton male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:54:20 27.607 Mph
17 TT Bike Iain Bell male Vet Abergavenny RC 00:54:57 27.298 Mph
18 TT Bike Simon Garrett male Vet Team Echelon 00:55:03 27.248 Mph
19 TT Bike David Leighton male Vet Severn Road Club 00:55:06 27.223 Mph
20 TT Bike Tommy Barlow male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:55:12 27.174 Mph
21 TT Bike Gareth Williams male Senior Abergavenny RC 00:56:03 26.762 Mph
22 TT Bike Calum Cheshire male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 00:56:04 26.754 Mph
23 TT Bike Alex Coles male Youth Evolution Racing Academy 00:56:44 26.439 Mph
24 TT Bike Graeme Donnell male Vet Revolutions Racing 00:57:00 26.316 Mph
25 TT Bike Jeff Partridge male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:57:23 26.14 Mph
26 TT Bike David Vincent male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:58:26 25.67 Mph
27 TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
28 TT Bike Marco Marletta male Vet Cardiff Jif 00:58:50 25.496 Mph
29 TT Bike Darrel Williams male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:59:10 25.352 Mph
30 TT Bike Emma Serjeant female Vet Hafren CC 00:59:12 25.338 Mph
31 TT Bike Roger Whittle male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:59:25 25.245 Mph
32 TT Bike Rebecca Comins female Vet Newport Phoenix CC 1:00:53 24.637 Mph
33 TT Bike Andy Kelly male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 1:01:15 24.49 Mph
34 TT Bike Cliff Voller male Vet Newbury RC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph
35 TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Saint Piran 1:01:50 24.259 Mph
36 TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:36 23.962 Mph
37 TT Bike Steven Madeley male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:02:37 23.955 Mph
37 TT Bike Clive Bailey male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 1:02:37 23.955 Mph
39 TT Bike Jason Arnold male Vet Oswestry Paragon CC 1:02:40 23.936 Mph
40 TT Bike Paul Stephens male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC 1:02:45 23.904 Mph
41 TT Bike Gemma Waterjohns female Vet Somerset Road Club 1:03:04 23.784 Mph
42 TT Bike Amanda Lane female Vet North Dock Dredgers Tri 1:03:14 23.722 Mph
43 TT Bike Paul Archer male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 1:03:25 23.653 Mph
44 TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:03:36 23.585 Mph
45 TT Bike Chris Lowe male Vet Swindon Road Club 1:04:04 23.413 Mph
46 TT Bike John Shehan male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:06:46 22.466 Mph
47 TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC 1:13:48 20.325 Mph
48 TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:15:15 19.934 Mph
DNF TT Bike Justin Ford male Vet CC Blaenau Gwent
DNF TT Bike Martin Stanley male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC
DNF TT Bike Peter Wilson male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Clarke male North Shropshire Wheelers Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Dan Laasna Reuter male Vet Virtual Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Neil Lewis male Vet Veloflow CC
DNS TT Bike Hugh Davies male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Christopher Newby male Vet Bristol CX
DNS TT Bike John Brown male Vet Veloflow CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Woolford male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Rikky Hughes male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS TT Bike Rob Powell male Vet Abergavenny RC