Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/7
  • Closing Date: 10-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Clive Bailey VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
6 08:06:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Jason Arnold Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Rebecca Comins Newport Phoenix CC Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Jeff Partridge Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Paul Archer Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
16 08:16:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Rob Powell Abergavenny RC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 David Vincent Bristol Road Club Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
21 08:21:00 Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Male Juvenile
22 08:22:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Christopher Newby Bristol CX Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Amanda Lane North Dock Dredgers Tri Female Vet
27 08:27:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Martin Stanley Droitwich Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Graeme Donnell Revolutions Racing Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Darrel Williams Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Rikky Hughes Droitwich Cycling Club Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Calum Cheshire Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Neil Lewis Veloflow CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Dan Kingston UF Rowe & King Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 John Brown Veloflow CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Iain Bell Abergavenny RC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Jonathan Mills-Keeling Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Jonathan Sayce Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Gareth Williams Abergavenny RC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Tom Davies Rapha Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 08:51:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
53 08:53:00 Simon Adcook Team Echelon Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Finlay Tarling Flanders Color Galloo Team Male Juvenile
56 08:56:00 Dean Callister Revolutions Racing Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Andy Davies UF Rowe & King Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Ben Jones Cycle Specific Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Stuart Day Team Echelon Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Owen Burgess UF Rowe & King Male Senior