Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-22
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F12B/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Adam Robertson male Senior Verulam CC 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
2 TT Bike Brandon Baldacci male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
3 TT Bike Ryan Witchell male Senior Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
4 TT Bike Joseph O'Brien male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
5 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
6 TT Bike Alexander Speirs male Senior Harworth and District Cycling Club 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
7 TT Bike Alex Carley male Senior Harworth and District Cycling Club 00:23:47 25.228 Mph
8 TT Bike Matthew Bond male Senior Kenton RC 00:24:22 24.624 Mph
9 TT Bike John Lacey male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:24:35 24.407 Mph
10 TT Bike Michael Parker male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team 00:24:44 24.259 Mph
11 TT Bike Nathanael Thould male Junior Icknield RC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
12 TT Bike Simon Bowller male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:25:23 23.638 Mph
13 TT Bike Samuel Tibu male Senior Kenton RC 00:25:32 23.499 Mph
14 TT Bike Finn Obrien male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
15 TT Bike Marcus Elmidoro male Vet VC 10 00:26:12 22.901 Mph
16 TT Bike Desmond Gayler male Vet Kenton RC 00:26:22 22.756 Mph
17 TT Bike Mark Jervis male Vet Watford Velo Sport 00:26:46 22.416 Mph
18 TT Bike Adam Quilter male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:26:54 22.305 Mph
19 TT Bike William Inglis male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:27:00 22.222 Mph
20 TT Bike Tim Fowler male Vet PSSA Cycling Club 00:27:10 22.086 Mph
21 TT Bike Philip Skinner male Vet Welwyn Whs 00:27:27 21.858 Mph
22 TT Bike Damian Kerr male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
23 TT Bike Sarah Brydon female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:28:35 20.991 Mph
24 TT Bike Sheldon King male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:28:39 20.942 Mph
25 TT Bike Kevin Perry male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:28:40 20.93 Mph
26 TT Bike Ian Taylor male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:28:42 20.906 Mph
27 TT Bike Mike Plowman male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:29:28 20.362 Mph
28 TT Bike Anne Bennett female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:29:35 20.282 Mph
29 TT Bike Thomas Welch male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:29:56 20.045 Mph
30 TT Bike Stephen Lee male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:29:58 20.022 Mph
31 TT Bike Chris Skeith male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:30:23 19.748 Mph
32 TT Bike Peter White male Vet VC 10 00:31:17 19.18 Mph
33 TT Bike Gillian Reynolds female Vet Willesden CC 00:31:58 18.77 Mph
34 TT Bike Keith Richardson male Vet Icknield RC 00:34:37 17.333 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Wise male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS TT Bike Brett Bishop male Vet Kenton RC
DNS TT Bike Stephen Reeve male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew Cross male Vet Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers)
DNS TT Bike William Smith male Espoir Z Junior Race Team
DNS TT Bike Rebecca Hancock female Vet Horsham Cycling