Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-22
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/17
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Anthony Turner male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 00:51:39 29.042 Mph
2 TT Bike James Ashcroft male Espoir Stolen Goat Race Team 00:51:52 28.92 Mph
3 TT Bike Nick Richards male Senior GS Mossa 00:52:24 28.626 Mph
4 TT Bike Ross Hamilton male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:57 28.329 Mph
5 TT Bike Graham Winstone male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:53:58 27.795 Mph
6 TT Bike Mike Logue male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:57:14 26.208 Mph
7 TT Bike Lee Heron male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:58:24 25.685 Mph
8 TT Bike Vincent Douglas male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:58:51 25.489 Mph
9 TT Bike Stephen Parfitt male Vet Oxonian CC 00:59:01 25.417 Mph
10 TT Bike Shane Townsend male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:59:32 25.196 Mph
11 TT Bike Neil Druce male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:59:45 25.105 Mph
12 TT Bike Jonathan Cockburn male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 1:00:08 24.945 Mph
13 TT Bike Philip Wooldridge male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 1:00:36 24.752 Mph
14 TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 1:01:21 24.45 Mph
15 TT Bike Ben Payne male C4 Maidenhead & District CC 1:02:20 24.064 Mph
16 TT Bike David Newman male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:03:20 23.684 Mph
17 TT Bike Philip Strongman male Vet Oxonian CC 1:03:32 23.61 Mph
18 TT Bike Peter Iffland male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 1:03:57 23.456 Mph
19 TT Bike Neive Richardson female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 1:04:03 23.419 Mph
20 TT Bike Ian Radburn male Vet Oxonian CC 1:04:57 23.095 Mph
21 TT Bike Su-Anne Bullock female Vet Icknield RC 1:06:59 22.394 Mph
22 TT Bike Emma McDermott female Vet Oxonian CC 1:08:54 21.771 Mph
23 TT Bike Gary Martin male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:09:17 21.65 Mph
24 TT Bike Judy Reid female Vet Icknield RC 1:09:22 21.624 Mph
25 TT Bike Matt Prince male Vet Icknield RC 1:10:00 21.429 Mph
26 TT Bike Bernard Calnan male Vet Oxonian CC 1:11:59 20.838 Mph
27 TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:16:49 19.527 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Dan Blake male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet CC Moncontour
DNS(A) TT Bike Darren Milligan male Senior Abingdon Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert West male Vet AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Laura Pittard female Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm
DNS(A) TT Bike Alexander Donger male Senior Oxonian CC
DNS TT Bike Tony Ball male Legato Racing Team (LRT) Claim
DNS TT Bike Mark Woolford male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Samantha Messenger female Vet Bicester Millennium CC