Matlock CC (Riber)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/1
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Tom Bell male Senior High North Performance 03:23.3 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Matthew Dennis male Senior University of Nottingham C C 03:51.1 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team PB Performance 03:52.1 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Will Gratton male Senior The Yomp Bonk Crew 04:02.2 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Adam Morris male Espoir Fibrax Wrexham RC 04:04.8 0 Mph
6 Road Bike George Stephen male Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 04:07.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 04:11.1 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 04:12.2 0 Mph
9 Road Bike George Baker male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 04:16.4 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Kit Buchanan male Senior Solihull CC 04:17.1 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Christopher Baines male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 04:23.9 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Ethan Squires male Junior Beeston Cycling Club 04:27.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Harley Widdowson male Junior Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy 04:28.1 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Jack Evans male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 04:28.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Paul Hamblett male Vet Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 04:30.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:31.9 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Barnabas Pickford male Senior University of Nottingham C C 04:32.2 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Daniel Piercy male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 04:33.6 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Mark Proctor male Senior Team Charles Barclay 04:34.8 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Daniel Robson male Senior University of Nottingham C C 04:35.4 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Niko Raine male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 04:36.8 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Sam Witter male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:38.2 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Mark Rowbottom male Vet Chesterfield Coureurs CC 04:40.7 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:44.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Robert Rusch male Senior The Dead Parrots 04:47.3 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Brendan Hirst male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 04:49.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Joseph Molyneaux male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 04:58.1 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Chris Green male Vet Matlock CC 05:02.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike John Flanagan male Vet Moonglu CC 05:05.6 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Becky Hair female Senior Team Watto 05:07.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Christopher Riley male Vet Paramount CRT 05:07.9 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Roch Morgan male Youth Derby Mercury R C 05:14.0 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Alison Dockney female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 05:16.7 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Robert McGregor male Senior Paramount CRT 05:18.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Peter Grant male Vet OVB 05:26.3 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Melissa Denman female Senior Velo Bavarian 05:28.5 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Rebecca Lineker female Senior Velo Bavarian 05:29.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Maia Howell female Youth Matlock CC 05:29.9 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Matthew Calvert male Espoir Matlock CC 05:36.3 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Lilja Raine female Espoir JRC Interflon Race Team 05:41.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Brodie Johnson male Youth Beeston Road Club 05:48.2 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Adam Burrows male Senior The Dead Parrots 05:51.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Jane Eaton female Vet Velo Bavarian 06:00.7 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Jamie Brough male Youth Matlock CC 06:25.7 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Elizabeth Bridgen female Vet Velo Bavarian 07:30.5 0 Mph
46 Tricycle Gary Wright (Trike) male Vet Calder Clarion 08:14.9 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Harriet Eisner female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Thomas Woolf male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Callum Marshall male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Luke Jenkinson male Senior The Dead Parrots 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Sonia Insley female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Emil Howell male Junior Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Jake Wade male Senior COBL Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Tricycle Ian Pike (Trike) male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Adam Kenway male Senior Team Brother UK 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ian Holbrook male Vet Stone Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Yvonne Twelvetree female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Leon Wright male Vet Race Hub 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Christopher White male Senior South Normanton C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Frances Owen female Senior Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ellis Pullinger male Senior Rugby Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan Kingston male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Marshall male Senior Trash Mile 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rachel Singleton female Vet Belper BC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Christopher Peach male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Hannah Bayes female Senior Saint Piran 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dan Taylor male Espoir Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Amy Hudson female Velo Bavarian 00:00.0 Claim