RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (VC Long Eaton)(Central DC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 03/05/22)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 27.2 Miles
  • Course: AS/9
  • Closing Date: 03-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Jess Carridge female Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 1:00:26 27.005 Mph
1 TT Bike Daisy Barnes female Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 1:00:26 27.005 Mph
1 TT Bike Laura Pittard female Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 1:00:26 27.005 Mph
2 TT Bike Tom Ward male Senior Ward WheelZ 00:49:24 33.036 Mph
2 TT Bike William Perrett male Senior Ward WheelZ 00:49:24 33.036 Mph
2 TT Bike Rob Walker male Senior Ward WheelZ 00:49:24 33.036 Mph
3 TT Bike Oliver Peckover male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:50:03 32.607 Mph
3 TT Bike Simon Wilson male Vet Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:50:03 32.607 Mph
3 TT Bike Zeb Kyffin male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:50:03 32.607 Mph
4 TT Bike Ollie Hucks male Senior Saint Piran 00:50:33 32.285 Mph
4 TT Bike Ross Holland male Senior Saint Piran 00:50:33 32.285 Mph
4 TT Bike Michael Gill male Senior Saint Piran 00:50:33 32.285 Mph
5 TT Bike Samuel Wadsley male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:52:37 31.017 Mph
5 TT Bike Jordan Giles male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:52:37 31.017 Mph
5 TT Bike George Skinner male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:52:37 31.017 Mph
6 TT Bike Theo Weinberger male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:07 30.725 Mph
6 TT Bike Joris Witstok male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:07 30.725 Mph
6 TT Bike Jack Kellam male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:53:07 30.725 Mph
7 TT Bike Grant Bigham male Senior WattShop 00:53:11 30.686 Mph
7 TT Bike James Lowden male Senior WattShop 00:53:11 30.686 Mph
7 TT Bike Charles Walker male Senior WattShop 00:53:11 30.686 Mph
8 TT Bike Joel Stewart male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:53:28 30.524 Mph
8 TT Bike Richard Oakes male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:53:28 30.524 Mph
8 TT Bike James Perkins male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:53:28 30.524 Mph
DNS TT Bike Ian Hope male Vet Team Ohten Aveas
9 TT Bike Harrison Hunter male Senior Saint Piran 00:54:32 29.927 Mph
9 TT Bike Harry Jukes male Espoir Saint Piran 00:54:32 29.927 Mph
9 TT Bike Joe Shillabeer male Espoir Clifton CC York 00:54:32 29.927 Mph
10 TT Bike Lee Tunnicliffe male Senior South Normanton C C 00:55:34 29.37 Mph
10 TT Bike Matthew Bagshawe male Vet South Normanton C C 00:55:34 29.37 Mph
10 TT Bike Daniel Ward male Senior South Normanton C C 00:55:34 29.37 Mph
11 TT Bike Stephen Feeney male Vet Tactic Sport UK Race Team 00:56:38 28.817 Mph
11 TT Bike Lee Feeney male Vet Tactic Sport UK Race Team 00:56:38 28.817 Mph
11 TT Bike Peter Lindfield male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 00:56:38 28.817 Mph
12 TT Bike Alastair Ribbands male Senior Congleton CC 00:57:43 28.276 Mph
12 TT Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC 00:57:43 28.276 Mph
12 TT Bike Philip Gleave male Senior Congleton CC 00:57:43 28.276 Mph
DNS TT Bike Sam Witter male Senior Congleton CC
13 TT Bike Martin Perrett male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:57:52 28.203 Mph
13 TT Bike Wayne Smith male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:57:52 28.203 Mph
13 TT Bike David Ellis male Vet Team Ohten Aveas 00:57:52 28.203 Mph
14 TT Bike William Hayes male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 00:59:26 27.459 Mph
14 TT Bike Luke Ashburner male Senior Velo Club Long Eaton 00:59:26 27.459 Mph
14 TT Bike Matthew Coaker male Senior Velo Club Long Eaton 00:59:26 27.459 Mph
15 TT Bike David Lawson male Vet Rock to Roll CC 00:59:57 27.223 Mph
15 TT Bike Richard Tyson male Vet Rock to Roll CC 00:59:57 27.223 Mph
15 TT Bike Joseph Wright male Senior Rock to Roll CC 00:59:57 27.223 Mph
16 TT Bike Andy Gray male Vet Congleton CC 1:00:56 26.783 Mph
16 TT Bike James Brayford male Senior Congleton CC 1:00:56 26.783 Mph
16 TT Bike Mat Stephenson male Vet Congleton CC 1:00:56 26.783 Mph
17 TT Bike Michael Smith male Vet Coalville Whs 1:01:05 26.718 Mph
17 TT Bike Chris Sidney male Senior Coalville Whs 1:01:05 26.718 Mph
17 TT Bike Robert Stephenson male Vet Coalville Whs 1:01:05 26.718 Mph
18 TT Bike Michael Wills male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 1:01:11 26.674 Mph
18 TT Bike Peter Bell male Vet Welland Valley CC 1:01:11 26.674 Mph
18 TT Bike Ian Wroblewski male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 1:01:11 26.674 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Maddie Leech female Espoir CAMS Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Becky Storrie female Senior CAMS Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Katie Scott female Senior CAMS Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Joanne Rea female Senior Team Kirkley Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Anna Weaver female Senior Team Kirkley Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Claire Harlow female Senior Team Kirkley Cycles