www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen)(Celtic Series No 3)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 29-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Joshua Tarling Male Espoir Flanders Color Galloo Team 00:18:57 31.662 Mph
2 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:19:27 30.848 Mph
3 TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:19:56 30.1 Mph
4 TT Bike Finlay Tarling Male Junior WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:19:57 30.075 Mph
5 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:11 29.727 Mph
6 TT Bike Robert Francis Male Senior Reflex Racing 00:20:16 29.605 Mph
7 TT Bike Aled Roberts Male Vet Caffi Gruff 00:20:28 29.316 Mph
8 TT Bike Andrew Butcher Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
9 TT Bike Neil Poulton Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:20:41 29.009 Mph
10 TT Bike Gerry Bowditch Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:20:42 28.985 Mph
11 TT Bike David Medhurst Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
12 TT Bike Phil Willoughby Male Senior VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
13 TT Bike David Leighton Male Vet Severn Road Club 00:20:59 28.594 Mph
14 TT Bike Graeme Boswell Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:01 28.549 Mph
15 TT Bike Tom Sharp Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:21:17 28.191 Mph
16 TT Bike Thomas Dye Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
17 TT Bike Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
18 TT Bike Andrew Derrick Male Vet Portishead Cycling Club 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
19 TT Bike Neil Lewis Male Vet Veloflow CC 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
20 TT Bike Rod Hicks Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
21 TT Bike Kyle Jones Male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
22 TT Bike Dan Kingston Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:21:52 27.439 Mph
23 TT Bike John Brown Male Vet Veloflow CC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
24 TT Bike Steve Bray Male Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
25 TT Bike Gareth Jones Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
26 TT Bike Harry Tait Male Espoir Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
27 TT Bike Josh Townsend Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:33 26.608 Mph
28 TT Bike Wayne Thomas Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
29 TT Bike Dylan Sage Male Junior Bush Healthcare CRT 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
30 TT Bike Iago Williams Male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:22:42 26.432 Mph
31 TT Bike Kieron Heuberger Male Espoir Gower Riders Cycling Club 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
32 TT Bike Roger Wood Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
33 TT Bike David Evans Male Vet Team Echelon 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
34 TT Bike Marco Marletta Male Vet Cardiff Jif 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
35 TT Bike Andrea Parish Male Vet VeloSistas TT Team 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
36 TT Bike Gethin Davies-Jones Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
37 TT Bike Rosey Mushens Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
38 TT Bike Jeffrey Rees Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:24:07 24.879 Mph
39 TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
40 TT Bike Paul Tutton Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 00:24:14 24.759 Mph
41 TT Bike Kerry Trigg Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
42 TT Bike Robin Fox Male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
43 TT Bike Clare Greenwood Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:24:31 24.473 Mph
44 TT Bike Deborah Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
45 TT Bike Mark Blagbrough Male Vet Monmouth Tri Club 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
46 TT Bike Phil Guy Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:25:02 23.968 Mph
47 TT Bike Susan Shook Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:25:29 23.545 Mph
48 TT Bike Roger Taylor Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
49 TT Bike Katherine Brace Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:25:54 23.166 Mph
50 TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:26:17 22.828 Mph
51 TT Bike Guy Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:22 22.756 Mph
52 TT Bike Jonathan Williams Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:26:27 22.684 Mph
53 TT Bike Geoff Edgerton Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
54 TT Bike John J Murphy Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:28:34 21.003 Mph
55 TT Bike Kevin Grant Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:29:01 20.678 Mph
56 TT Bike Stephen Landeg Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:29:08 20.595 Mph
57 TT Bike Harry Cowley Male Vet Chester RC 00:29:15 20.513 Mph
58 TT Bike Peter Wilson Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:30:41 19.555 Mph
DNF TT Bike Gareth Williams Male Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Chris Goulden Male Vet American Flyers
DNF TT Bike James Manson Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS(A) TT Bike Gruffudd Lewis Male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Jason Streather Male PDQ Cycle Coaching Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Dutton Male Senior Enduraprep
DNS(A) TT Bike Dan Cutting Male Vet Ludlow CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike John Pritchard Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Williams Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Stuart Evans Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Tina Reid Male Vet VC de Londres
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Gibson Male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Callum McQueen Male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team