www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen)(Celtic Series No 3)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 29-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
45 18:45:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
47 18:47:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
48 18:48:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Paul Tutton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Mark Blagbrough Monmouth Tri Club Male Vet
51 18:51:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
52 18:52:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
53 18:53:00 Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Junior
54 18:54:00 John Brown Veloflow CC Male Vet
55 18:55:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
56 18:56:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
57 18:57:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
59 18:59:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
60 19:00:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
61 19:01:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
62 19:02:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
63 19:03:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
64 19:04:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
65 19:05:00 Dan Kingston Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
67 19:07:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
68 19:08:00 Kerry Trigg Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
71 19:11:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
72 19:12:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
73 19:13:00 Tina Reid VC de Londres Female Vet
74 19:14:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
75 19:15:00 James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
77 19:17:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
78 19:18:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
79 19:19:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
80 19:20:00 Chris Goulden American Flyers Male Vet
81 19:21:00 Andy Williams Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
82 19:22:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
83 19:23:00 Harry Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
84 19:24:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
85 19:25:00 John Pritchard Bush Healthcare CRT Male Vet
86 19:26:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 19:27:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
88 19:28:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
89 19:29:00 Dan Cutting Ludlow CC Male Vet
90 19:30:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
91 19:31:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
92 19:32:00 Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Male Juvenile
93 19:33:00 Chris Dutton Enduraprep Male Senior
94 19:34:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
95 19:35:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
96 19:36:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
97 19:37:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
98 19:38:00 Steve Bray FTP RC Male Vet
99 19:39:00 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior
100 19:40:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
101 19:41:00 Neil Lewis Veloflow CC Male Vet
103 19:43:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
104 19:44:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
105 19:45:00 Phil Willoughby VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Senior
107 19:47:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
108 19:48:00 Robert Francis Reflex Racing Male Senior
109 19:49:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
110 19:50:00 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
111 19:51:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
112 19:52:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
113 19:53:00 Neil Poulton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
114 19:54:00 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
115 19:55:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
116 19:56:00 Gruffudd Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
117 19:57:00 Callum McQueen UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Espoir
118 19:58:00 Aled Roberts Caffi Gruff Male Vet
119 19:59:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
120 20:00:00 Joshua Tarling Flanders Color Galloo Team Male Junior