CC Bexley

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/24
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Christopher Fennell Male Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:18:29 32.462 Mph
2 Oliver Robinson Male Senior Thanet RC 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
3 Nicholas Fennell Male Senior Thanet RC 00:20:11 29.727 Mph
4 Simon Alexander Male Senior Richardsons-Trek RT 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
5 Harry Ives Male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 00:20:35 29.15 Mph
6 Tom Rowing Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
7 Alex Pearson Male Vet Woolwich CC 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
8 Paul Turton Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
9 Mark Valios Male Vet Partenza-Nude Espresso RT 00:21:52 27.439 Mph
10 Jonathan Harris Male Vet PMR 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
11 Nick Elson Male Senior Woolwich CC 00:22:02 27.231 Mph
12 Martin Jones Male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:22:07 27.129 Mph
13 Andrew Bates Male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
14 Anthony Westwood Male Vet Gravesend CC 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
15 Gary Grayland Male Vet CC Bexley 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
16 Pete Elms Male Vet VC Deal 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
17 Simon Henderson Male Vet Thanet RC 00:23:00 26.087 Mph
18 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
19 Mark Newton Male Vet Elite Cycling 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
20 Michael Porter Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
21 Alex Woolley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
22 Ben White Male Senior Swale Tri Club 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
23 Nick Baxter Male Vet PMR 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
24 Jeremy Parker Male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
25 William Burton Male Espoir Cambridge CC 00:24:14 24.759 Mph
26 Andrew Gibson Male Vet Gravesend CC 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
27 Daniel Fowler Male Espoir Woolwich CC 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
28 Colin Robinson Male Vet Thanet RC 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
29 Rob Moore Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
30 Paul Turner Male Vet PMR 00:25:03 23.952 Mph
31 Michael Bebbington Male Vet CC Bexley 00:25:06 23.904 Mph
32 Sophie Driscoll Female Senior Thanet RC 00:25:18 23.715 Mph
33 Laurence Toombs Male Vet West Kent RC 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
34 Stuart Strutton Male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 00:25:30 23.529 Mph
35 Grace Dent Female Senior San Fairy Ann CC 00:25:31 23.514 Mph
36 Tanya Scott-Nason Female Vet Thanet RC 00:25:33 23.483 Mph
37 John McGlashan Male Vet Redmon CC 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
38 Reg Smith Male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:25:54 23.166 Mph
39 Antony Lockyer Male Vet VTTA (Kent) 00:26:09 22.945 Mph
40 Jonathan Ives Male Vet Woolwich CC 00:26:38 22.528 Mph
41 Robert Giles Male Vet PMR 00:26:55 22.291 Mph
42 Tallulah Butcher Female Junior Thanet RC 00:26:57 22.263 Mph
43 Leah Brook Female Vet Lea Valley CC 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
44 Gary Ricks Male Vet Woolwich CC 00:27:07 22.127 Mph
45 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 00:27:21 21.938 Mph
46 Mick James Male Vet Kassei CC TeknoFuel 00:27:23 21.911 Mph
47 Kimmae Payn Female Senior Woolwich CC 00:28:03 21.39 Mph
48 Sarah McDonald Female Vet Larkfield AC 00:28:13 21.264 Mph
49 Natasha Jarman Female Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:28:16 21.226 Mph
50 Graham Strugnell Male Vet Kassei CC TeknoFuel 00:28:37 20.967 Mph
51 Andrew Elford Male Vet CC Bexley 00:28:38 20.955 Mph
52 Jo Hitchen Female Vet CC Bexley 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
53 Eryka Smith Female Vet Deal Tri 00:29:08 20.595 Mph
54 Colin Marshall Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:31:07 19.282 Mph
55 Murray Spencer Male Vet CC Bexley 00:31:12 19.231 Mph
56 Elizabeth Ives Female Vet Woolwich CC 00:31:14 19.21 Mph
57 Jim O’Leary Male Vet GS Avanti 00:31:29 19.058 Mph
58 Bryn Matton Male Vet CC Bexley 00:31:53 18.819 Mph
59 Martina Ben-Shaul Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:32:26 18.499 Mph
60 Paul Blacker Male Vet CC Bexley 00:34:58 17.159 Mph
DNS(A) Antony Bee Male Vet Wigmore CC
DNS(A) Paul Morton Male Vet PMR
DNS(A) Matt Bristow Male Vet VC Deal
DNS(A) Tom Morton Male Vet PMR
DNS Phillip Edwards Male Vet CC Bexley
DNS David Smith Male Senior VC de Londres
DNS Jennifer Allum Female Senior TORQ Performance
DNS Liam McLaughlin Male Woolwich CC Claim
DNS Robert Warner Male Senior MedwayTri