CC Bexley

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/24
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 15:12:00 Michael Bebbington CC Bexley Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
14 15:14:00 Paul Blacker CC Bexley Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Paul Turton Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
16 15:16:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Jo Hitchen CC Bexley Female Vet
19 15:19:00 Paul Morton PMR Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Colin Robinson Thanet RC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Daniel Fowler Woolwich CC Male Espoir
23 15:23:00 Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Female Junior
24 15:24:00 Bryn Matton CC Bexley Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Pete Elms VC Deal Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Paul Turner PMR Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Vet
28 15:28:00 Leah Brook Lea Valley CC Female Vet
29 15:29:00 Martina Ben-Shaul Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Oliver Robinson Thanet RC Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Anthony Westwood Gravesend CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Phillip Edwards CC Bexley Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 David Smith VC de Londres Male Senior
39 15:39:00 Sarah McDonald Larkfield AC Female Vet
40 15:40:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Alex Woolley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Nick Baxter PMR Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Eryka Smith Deal Tri Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Jeremy Parker Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Grace Dent San Fairy Ann CC Female Senior
48 15:48:00 Matt Bristow VC Deal Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Murray Spencer CC Bexley Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Andrew Bates Colour Tech RT Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Tanya Scott-Nason Thanet RC Female Vet
54 15:54:00 Elizabeth Ives Woolwich CC Female Vet
55 15:55:00 Jonathan Harris PMR Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
57 15:57:00 Reg Smith Colour Tech RT Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Sophie Driscoll Thanet RC Female Senior
59 15:59:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Ben White Swale Tri Club Male Senior
64 16:04:00 Kimmae Payn Woolwich CC Female Senior
65 16:05:00 Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Espoir
66 16:06:00 Mark Valios Partenza-Nude Espresso RT Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Jonathan Ives Woolwich CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Colin Marshall 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior
71 16:11:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
72 16:12:00 William Burton Cambridge CC Male Espoir
73 16:13:00 Stuart Strutton Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Antony Lockyer VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Martin Jones Colour Tech RT Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
77 16:17:00 Mick James Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Liam McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Senior
79 16:19:00 Andrew Elford CC Bexley Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Robert Warner MedwayTri Male Senior