Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Oct-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH26
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Archie Cross Male Senior Bristol Road Club 07:27.2 0 Mph
2 Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:41.3 0 Mph
3 Carl Jolly Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:43.6 0 Mph
4 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 07:43.8 0 Mph
5 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 07:53.4 0 Mph
6 Jake Sargent Male Espoir FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 07:54.6 0 Mph
7 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:00.3 0 Mph
8 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 08:02.7 0 Mph
9 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 08:03.5 0 Mph
10 Chris Dyke Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:08.1 0 Mph
11 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:19.1 0 Mph
12 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 08:21.6 0 Mph
13 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:22.0 0 Mph
14 George Watch Male Juvenile Team Zoyland 08:23.9 0 Mph
15 Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:27.7 0 Mph
16 Ollie Smith Male Senior Paceline RT 08:31.5 0 Mph
17 Daniel Pink Male Senior GS Avanti 08:32.2 0 Mph
18 Joshua Porter Male Espoir Haiko Cycling 08:32.6 0 Mph
19 Andrew Lockwood Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 08:33.5 0 Mph
20 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 08:37.7 0 Mph
21 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 08:38.9 0 Mph
22 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 08:39.4 0 Mph
23 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 08:39.6 0 Mph
23 Chris Parker Male Senior Haiko Cycling 08:39.6 0 Mph
25 Harvey Thomas Male Junior Bristol Road Club 08:43.0 0 Mph
26 Iain Palmer Male Senior Bristol Road Club 08:50.1 0 Mph
27 William Scott Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:53.4 0 Mph
28 Cameron Graley Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:55.6 0 Mph
29 Alain Fildes Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:58.8 0 Mph
30 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 08:59.5 0 Mph
31 Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:03.4 0 Mph
32 Tom Cooling Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:07.5 0 Mph
33 Dorian Childs-Prophet Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:08.2 0 Mph
34 Dominic Johnson Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:12.6 0 Mph
35 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 09:12.9 0 Mph
36 David Bolton Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:15.9 0 Mph
37 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 09:16.7 0 Mph
38 Kate MacTear Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:19.4 0 Mph
39 Tom Wall Male Senior Bristol Road Club 09:19.7 0 Mph
40 Fraser Parnham Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 09:20.1 0 Mph
41 Alexi Chomyszyn Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:25.2 0 Mph
42 Justin Desyllas Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:30.1 0 Mph
43 Tom Burke-Nott Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:31.2 0 Mph
44 Jonah Beadle Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 09:32.1 0 Mph
45 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 09:32.3 0 Mph
46 Tommy Barlow Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 09:32.7 0 Mph
47 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 09:37.0 0 Mph
48 Jack Luke Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:39.0 0 Mph
49 Matt Dawson Male Senior Haiko Cycling 09:46.6 0 Mph
50 Felix Brocklehurst Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 10:01.3 0 Mph
51 Hannah Saitch Female Senior Whittlefit Performance 10:05.2 0 Mph
52 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 10:11.2 0 Mph
53 Mark Bradley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:18.0 0 Mph
54 Morgan Newberry Female C5 ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY 10:18.3 0 Mph
55 Charlotte Davies Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 10:18.9 0 Mph
56 Ewan Johnston Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:21.3 0 Mph
57 Kevin Bowen Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 10:23.1 0 Mph
58 Jon Bird Male Senior Clevedon & District Road Club 10:26.4 0 Mph
59 Benjamin Collins Male Juvenile Clevedon & District Road Club 10:40.6 0 Mph
60 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 10:41.5 0 Mph
61 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:42.3 0 Mph
62 Naomi Aylwin Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:43.0 0 Mph
63 Malcolm Chave Male Vet Okehampton CC 10:50.0 0 Mph
64 Katie MacKinnon Female Senior Clevedon & District Road Club 10:51.0 0 Mph
65 Andy Mansfield Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:55.2 0 Mph
66 Adam Becket Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:07.4 0 Mph
67 Katherine Brand Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:07.5 0 Mph
68 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 11:07.5 0 Mph
69 Simon Mead Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:21.0 0 Mph
70 Alice Thomson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:21.2 0 Mph
71 Fintan Healy Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:29.3 0 Mph
72 Richard Burt Male Vet Dursley Road Club 11:32.4 0 Mph
73 Michael Harvey Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 11:32.8 0 Mph
74 Robert Latchem Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 11:33.3 0 Mph
75 Lisa Elliott Female Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 11:39.0 0 Mph
76 Florence Shekleton Female Senior Team Newcastle Triathlon 11:53.7 0 Mph
77 Claire Ablett Female Senior Portishead Cycling Club 12:06.9 0 Mph
78 Keisha Michael Female Senior Avid Sport 12:33.7 0 Mph
79 Olive Holliday Female Senior Avid Sport 12:43.3 0 Mph
80 Stefan Hoole Male Senior Velo Club Bristol 12:50.4 0 Mph
81 Sara James Female Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 13:05.8 0 Mph
82 Rachel Profit Female Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 13:14.2 0 Mph
83 Steven MacDonald Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 13:35.8 0 Mph
84 Laura Owler Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 13:49.2 0 Mph
85 Joanna Knight Female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 14:06.3 0 Mph
86 Bob Symons Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 15:29.6 0 Mph
87 Bindal Shah Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 16:08.1 0 Mph
DNS Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Stewart House Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:00.0
DNS Adrian Lawson Male Vet Nopinz Motip Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Rosie Wayland Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:00.0
DNS Laura Curle Female Junior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS Andrea Gallio Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andy Collins Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Leo Guilfoyle Male Junior Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Pauli Markkanen Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Felix Smith Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Rob Nash Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Jacob Johnson Male Juvenile Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andrea Ricci Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Liberty Pullen Female Senior Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Claire Fennell Female Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Haydn Davies Male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 00:00.0
DNS Tom Lowe Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00.0