Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Oct-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH26
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
2 09:32:00 Lisa Elliott Clevedon & District Road Club Female Vet
3 09:33:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
4 09:34:00 Joshua Porter Haiko Cycling Male Espoir
5 09:35:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
6 09:36:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
7 09:37:00 Justin Desyllas Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
9 09:39:00 Steven MacDonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:40:00 Haydn Davies Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Bindal Shah Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
12 09:42:00 Jonah Beadle University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
13 09:43:00 Dorian Childs-Prophet Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:44:00 Claire Fennell Chew Valley Cycling Club Female Senior
15 09:45:00 Olive Holliday Avid Sport Female Senior
16 09:46:00 Claire Ablett Portishead Cycling Club Female Senior
17 09:47:00 Hannah Saitch Whittlefit Performance Female Senior
18 09:48:00 Liberty Pullen Clevedon & District Road Club Female Senior
19 09:49:00 Andrea Ricci Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
20 09:50:00 Florence Shekleton Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
21 09:51:00 Jon Bird Clevedon & District Road Club Male Senior
22 09:52:00 Dominic Johnson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:53:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:54:00 Ewan Johnston Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Michael Harvey Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
27 09:57:00 Jacob Johnson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Juvenile
28 09:58:00 Alain Fildes Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
29 09:59:00 Fintan Healy Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:00:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
31 10:01:00 Pauli Markkanen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Felix Brocklehurst University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
33 10:03:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:04:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Katie MacKinnon Clevedon & District Road Club Female Senior
36 10:06:00 Jack Luke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
37 10:07:00 Stefan Hoole Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
38 10:08:00 Ollie Smith Paceline RT Male Senior
39 10:09:00 Kevin Bowen Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Felix Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Richard Burt Dursley Road Club Male Vet
42 10:12:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Iain Palmer Bristol Road Club Male Senior
44 10:14:00 William Scott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Leo Guilfoyle Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior
49 10:19:00 Cameron Graley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
50 10:20:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
51 10:21:00 Matt Dawson Haiko Cycling Male Senior
52 10:22:00 Tom Burke-Nott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Fraser Parnham University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
54 10:24:00 Alexi Chomyszyn Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
55 10:25:00 James Harrison Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
56 10:26:00 Adam Becket Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
57 10:27:00 Malcolm Chave Okehampton CC Male Vet
58 10:28:00 Andy Mansfield Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:29:00 Keisha Michael Avid Sport Female Senior
60 10:30:00 Rachel Profit Clevedon & District Road Club Female Vet
61 10:31:00 Katherine Brand Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
62 10:32:00 Andrea Gallio Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
63 10:33:00 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
64 10:34:00 Morgan Newberry Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female C5
65 10:35:00 Sara James Clevedon & District Road Club Female Vet
66 10:36:00 Naomi Aylwin Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
67 10:37:00 Laura Curle Rogue Racing Female Junior
68 10:38:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
69 10:39:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
70 10:40:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
71 10:41:00 Rosie Wayland FTP RC Female Senior
72 10:42:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
73 10:43:00 Hannah Bayes Saint Piran Female Espoir
74 10:44:00 Charlotte Davies FTP RC Female Senior
75 10:45:00 Tom Wall Bristol Road Club Male Senior
76 10:46:00 George Watch Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
77 10:47:00 Benjamin Collins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Juvenile
78 10:48:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
79 10:49:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
80 10:50:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
81 10:51:00 Adrian Lawson Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Vet
82 10:52:00 Simon Mead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
83 10:53:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
84 10:54:00 Chris Parker Haiko Cycling Male Senior
85 10:55:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
86 10:56:00 Tom Cooling Horsepower Coaching Male Senior
87 10:57:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
88 10:58:00 Chris Dyke Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
89 10:59:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
90 11:00:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
91 11:01:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Junior
92 11:02:00 Jake Sargent FTP RC Male Espoir
93 11:03:00 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing Male Senior
94 11:04:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
95 11:05:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
96 11:06:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
97 11:07:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
98 11:08:00 Arion Oates PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
99 11:09:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
100 11:10:00 Tom Lowe Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
101 11:11:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Archie Cross Bristol Road Club Male Senior
103 11:13:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
104 11:14:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
105 11:15:00 Carl Jolly 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir