Minehead Cycling Club (Porlock)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ed Laverack male Senior Backpedal 15:01.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Jack Dallyn male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 15:47.0 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Archie Cross male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 15:49.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Phil Stonelake male Vet Bristol Road Club 16:07.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Illi Gardner female Senior CAMS Racing 16:43.0 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Arion Oates male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 16:51.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 17:04.0 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Steve Thomas male Vet Bristol Road Club 17:09.0 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Andrew Metherell male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 17:18.0 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Reuben Heal male Espoir Mid Devon CC 17:24.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike George Watch male Junior Team Zoyland 17:29.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Liam Cahill male Senior Reflex Racing 17:29.0 0 Mph
13 Road Bike William Jeffery male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 17:43.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Joseph Wright male Junior Team Zoyland 17:48.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Richard Woodward male Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 17:48.0 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Tommy Blake male Espoir Backpedal 18:03.0 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Harvey Thomas male Espoir Bristol Road Club 18:06.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Ben Turner male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 18:08.0 0 Mph
19 Road Bike James Gill male Senior 360VRT 18:10.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Fin Walter male Espoir Team Zoyland 18:26.0 0 Mph
21 Road Bike B Xavier Disley male C5 AeroCoach 18:27.0 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Scott Davies male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 18:38.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Mat Watch male Vet Team Zoyland 18:41.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Shaun Duffield male Espoir Mid Devon CC 18:41.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Paul Branfield male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 18:46.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Adam Fieldhouse male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 18:57.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Tom Wieckowski male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 19:00.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Paul Jones male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 19:02.0 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Tony Symons male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 19:04.0 0 Mph
30 Road Bike John O'Dwyer male Vet Dursley Road Club 19:10.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 19:12.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Rosie Wayland female Senior Dursley Road Club 19:20.0 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Elizabeth Sanders female Senior Avid Sport 19:24.0 0 Mph
33 Road Bike James Stone male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 19:24.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Jack Smy male Senior Backpedal 19:33.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Stephen Toogood male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 19:44.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Jessica Rhodes-Jones female Senior AeroCoach 19:44.0 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Sharn Hooper female Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 19:52.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Robin Delve male Vet Mid Devon CC 19:59.0 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Andy Collins male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 20:02.0 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Julian Wilkes male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 20:02.0 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:02.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Lee Musto male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:05.0 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Andrew Hall male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 20:08.0 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Christopher Britten male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 20:08.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Richard Pidd male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 20:09.0 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Martin Shapland male Vet Revo Racing 20:10.0 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Richard Williams male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 20:24.0 0 Mph
49 Road Bike David English male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 20:29.0 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Matt Reynolds male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 20:39.0 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Rob Nash male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 21:01.0 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Lucy Driver female Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 21:41.0 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Scott Ellwood male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 21:42.0 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Stephen Pritchard male Vet Backpedal 21:46.0 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Edward Welsh male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 21:58.0 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Gregory Ashley male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 22:05.0 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Richard Burt male Vet Dursley Road Club 22:53.0 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Liam Wilson male Senior Crawley Wheelers 23:04.0 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Mike Tucker male Vet Severn Road Club 23:15.0 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Tony Stroud-Lewis male Vet Somerset Road Club 23:19.0 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Michael Haran male Vet Backpedal 24:15.0 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Graham Turner male Vet Exeter Whs CC 24:43.0 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Chris Redman male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 24:59.0 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Sean Mallon male Vet Team Swindon Cycles 25:10.0 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Paul Charman male Vet Farnham RC 25:17.0 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Leigh Guilbert male Senior Ride 24/7 26:31.0 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Nathan Bale male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 27:11.0 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Daniel Woods male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 27:15.0 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Scott Huish male Senior Backpedal 27:38.0 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Nick Welsh male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 30:10.0 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Ann Blake female Vet Backpedal 32:42.0 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Louis Wright male Junior Team Zoyland 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samuel Turton male Senior Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Bowden male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Michael Shelton male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ollie Pennington male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Claire Walters female Senior Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Simon Hogg male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Oliver Fox male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Tupman male Senior Okehampton CC 00:00.0