Minehead Cycling Club (Porlock)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Nathan Bale Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:32:00 Daniel Woods Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
3 09:33:00 Paul Branfield Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Samuel Turton Backpedal Male Senior
5 09:35:00 Richard Pidd Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
6 09:36:00 Leigh Guilbert Ride 24/7 Male Senior
7 09:37:00 Richard Burt Dursley Road Club Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Liam Wilson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
9 09:39:00 Graham Turner Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
10 09:40:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Michael Haran Backpedal Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Mike Tucker Severn Road Club Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Paul Charman Farnham RC Male Vet
14 09:44:00 Tony Stroud-Lewis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
15 09:45:00 Stephen Toogood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:47:00 Michael Shelton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:48:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
19 09:49:00 Richard Williams Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Sharn Hooper Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Senior
21 09:51:00 Claire Walters Backpedal Female Senior
22 09:52:00 Ann Blake Backpedal Female Vet
23 09:53:00 Lucy Driver Bridgwater Cycling Club Female Senior
24 09:54:00 Elizabeth Sanders Avid Sport Female Senior
25 09:55:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
26 09:56:00 Illi Gardner CAMS Racing Female Espoir
27 09:57:00 Rosie Wayland Dursley Road Club Female Senior
28 09:58:00 Scott Davies 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:59:00 George Watch Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
30 10:00:00 Nick Welsh Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
31 10:01:00 Simon Hogg Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Edward Welsh Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
33 10:03:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:04:00 Andrew Hall Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Scott Huish Backpedal Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Chris Redman Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:07:00 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Julian Wilkes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Stephen Pritchard Backpedal Male Vet
41 10:11:00 Tommy Blake Backpedal Male Espoir
42 10:12:00 Sean Mallon Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
43 10:13:00 Oliver Fox Cambridge University CC Male Senior
44 10:14:00 Arion Oates PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Richard Woodward Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Senior
46 10:16:00 Martin Shapland Revo Racing Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Matt Tupman Okehampton CC Male Senior
49 10:19:00 James Gill 360VRT Male Senior
50 10:20:00 Adam Fieldhouse Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Mat Watch Team Zoyland Male Vet
52 10:22:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Shaun Duffield Mid Devon CC Male Junior
54 10:24:00 Louis Wright Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
55 10:25:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
56 10:26:00 William Jeffery Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
57 10:27:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
58 10:28:00 Fin Walter Team Zoyland Male Junior
59 10:29:00 Joseph Wright Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
60 10:30:00 Scott Ellwood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
61 10:31:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
62 10:32:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
63 10:33:00 Thomas Bowden FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Espoir
64 10:34:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
65 10:35:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
66 10:36:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
67 10:37:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
68 10:38:00 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing Male Senior
69 10:39:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
70 10:40:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
71 10:41:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
72 10:42:00 Jack Smy Backpedal Male Senior
73 10:43:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
74 10:44:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
75 10:45:00 Archie Cross Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
76 10:46:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
77 10:47:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
78 10:48:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Vet
79 10:49:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
80 10:50:00 Ed Laverack Backpedal Male Senior
81 10:51:00 Tom Wieckowski Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club Male Senior
82 10:52:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet