C.C.Breckland (Max 75 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/3A
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Mark Richards Male Senior D A P Cycling Club 19:28 30.822 Mph
2 Dan Blackburn Male Vet Epic Orange Race Team 20:10 29.752 Mph
3 Matthew McClure Male Senior Wisbech Whs 20:26 29.364 Mph
4 Toby Morrell Male Vet Tri Harder 20:29 29.292 Mph
5 Mike Padfield Male Vet North Norfolk Whs 20:39 29.056 Mph
6 Josh Holman Male Senior Team Skipper 20:41 29.009 Mph
7 Dave Clark Male Vet Orwell Velo 20:53 28.731 Mph
8 Oliver Cozens Male Senior Norwich A B C 21:02 28.526 Mph
9 Paul Hayward Male Vet VC Baracchi 21:09 28.369 Mph
10 Thomas Carroll Male Vet CC Breckland 21:10 28.346 Mph
11 Mike Watson Male Vet Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club 21:16 28.213 Mph
12 Ryan Gray Male C5 Ride Harder 21:18 28.169 Mph
13 James Moore Male Senior VC Baracchi 22:01 27.252 Mph
15 Karle Howard Male Vet Godric CC 22:08 27.108 Mph
16 Ian Newby Male Vet Diss & District CC 22:11 27.047 Mph
17 Jason Turner Male Vet Norwich A B C 22:13 27.007 Mph
18 Daniel Nichols Male Senior Anglia Velo 22:21 26.846 Mph
19 Mark Endersby Male Vet Anglia Velo 22:28 26.706 Mph
20 Philip Watkins Male Vet North Norfolk Whs 22:29 26.686 Mph
21 Gary Smith Male Vet Team Velovelocity 22:31 26.647 Mph
22 Dave Mason [Trike] Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 22:52 26.239 Mph
23 Neil Stevens Male Vet Tri Harder 22:53 26.22 Mph
24 Roy Rowland Male Senior Loose Cannon's Conditioning 22:54 26.201 Mph
25 Andy Newham (Trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 23:10 25.899 Mph
26 Ian Pike (Trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 23:12 25.862 Mph
27 Graham Denny Male Vet North Norfolk Whs 23:19 25.733 Mph
28 Nigel Hodge Male Vet Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 24:12 24.793 Mph
29 Mark Fairhead Male Vet CC Breckland 24:15 24.742 Mph
30 Jo Fisk Female Vet Godric CC 24:27 24.54 Mph
31 Brian Carr Male Vet Great Yarmouth C C 24:41 24.308 Mph
32 Sally Withey Female Vet Swift Racing 25:12 23.81 Mph
33 Mark Ready Male Vet Diss & District CC 25:38 23.407 Mph
34 Claire Parkins Female Vet Peterborough CC 26:22 22.756 Mph
35 Cheryl Tye Female Vet Plomesgate CC 27:24 21.898 Mph
36 Gerry Barton Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 28:50 20.809 Mph
DNS(A) Adam Cross Male Senior CC Breckland
DNS(A) Kevin Hickman Male Vet API-Metrow
DNS James Potter Male Vet Loose Cannon's Conditioning
DNS Sean O'Sullivan Male Senior Eagle Road Club
DNS Tom Fitzpatrick Male Senior EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling
DNS Andy Mulligan Male Senior Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club