C.C.Breckland (Max 75 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/3B
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
2 19:02:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Jo Fisk Godric CC Female Vet
5 19:05:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Neil Stevens Tri Harder Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Toby Morrell Tri Harder Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Ian Newby Diss & District CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Karle Howard Godric CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Claire Parkins Peterborough CC Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
21 19:21:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
25 19:25:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Josh Holman Team Skipper Male Senior
29 19:29:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
30 19:30:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
31 19:41:00 Tom Fitzpatrick EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Kevin Hickman API-Metrow Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Ryan Gray Ride Harder Male C5
37 19:37:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Roy Rowland Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Andy Mulligan Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
40 19:40:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet