Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Mar-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 18-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Lee Perrott male Vet Cycle Specific 00:20:27 29.34 Mph
2 TT Bike Ed Laverack male Senior Saint Piran 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
3 TT Bike Anthony Jones male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:21:10 28.346 Mph
4 TT Bike Guy Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:21:48 27.523 Mph
5 TT Bike Mathew Green male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
6 TT Bike Josh Morgan male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
7 TT Bike John Regan male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
8 TT Bike Marc Barrow male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
9 TT Bike Alex John male Senior CES Sport 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
9 TT Bike Darrel Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
11 TT Bike Samuel Reakes male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
12 TT Bike Phil Willoughby male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:23:14 25.825 Mph
13 TT Bike Michael Tarling male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
14 TT Bike Mike Hall male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:23:31 25.514 Mph
15 TT Bike Ben Phillips male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:23:33 25.478 Mph
16 TT Bike Daniel Evans male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
17 TT Bike Ryan Williams male Senior Merthyr CC 00:23:55 25.087 Mph
18 TT Bike Rod Hicks male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
19 TT Bike Les Thomas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
20 TT Bike Daniel Newton male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:30 24.49 Mph
21 TT Bike Benjamin Curtin male Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
22 TT Bike Eluned King female Espoir Liv CC Halo Cycles 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
23 TT Bike Noah Rees male Espoir Gower Riders Cycling Club 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
24 TT Bike Jason Cole male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
25 TT Bike Nigel Pitt male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
26 TT Bike Michael Thomas male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:48 23.256 Mph
27 TT Bike Amanda Lane female Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
28 TT Bike Danielle Flawn female Senior Swansea Vale Tri 00:25:55 23.151 Mph
29 TT Bike Matthew Garfield male Senior Cycle Specific 00:25:58 23.107 Mph
30 TT Bike Ian Gibson male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:26:05 23.003 Mph
31 TT Bike Mathew Giles male Vet Swansea Vale Tri 00:26:09 22.945 Mph
32 TT Bike Josh Townsend male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:30 22.641 Mph
33 TT Bike Julian Brock male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:26:37 22.542 Mph
34 TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:38 22.528 Mph
35 TT Bike Mathew Atkins male Vet Ufit Tri Team 00:27:01 22.208 Mph
36 TT Bike Samuel Cook male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:27:11 22.072 Mph
37 TT Bike Michael Bevan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:27:44 21.635 Mph
38 TT Bike Ethan Lucas-morgan male Espoir Gower Riders Cycling Club 00:27:50 21.557 Mph
39 TT Bike Ross Morgan male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:27:54 21.505 Mph
40 TT Bike Jonathan Ccharles male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:28:02 21.403 Mph
41 TT Bike Nicholas Forbes male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:28:35 20.991 Mph
42 TT Bike Gareth Hill male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:28:59 20.702 Mph
43 TT Bike Michael George male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:29:09 20.583 Mph
44 TT Bike Brad Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:29:18 20.478 Mph
45 TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:30:26 19.715 Mph
46 TT Bike Monica Dabkowska female Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:30:49 19.47 Mph
47 TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC 00:32:11 18.643 Mph
48 TT Bike Austin Heath male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:34:24 17.442 Mph
49 TT Bike Mark Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:37:43 15.908 Mph
DNF TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Finlay Tarling male Junior WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone
DNS(A) TT Bike Jordan Lane male Senior Swansea Vale Tri
DNS(A) TT Bike Joshua Tarling male Espoir Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Patrick Weir male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Williams male Senior Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike Scott Davies male Senior Bahrain Victorious
DNS TT Bike Ben Jones male Senior Cycle Specific
DNS TT Bike Richard Leary male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Hayward male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stephan Wilcox male Port Talbot Whs CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Jason Roberts male Vet Cycle Specific
DNS TT Bike Frazer White male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club